Hoofdpagina
Clublijst
Ledenlijst
Inloggen
Filter
Provincie
Antwerpen
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams-Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief
Ja
Neen
Naam
Lidnummer
Overzicht leden
Pagina
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
Actief
Aansl.Nr.
Naam
Club
Klassement heren
Klassement dames
Ja
503221
Wuyts Rob
Geelse TTC
C2
Ja
508290
Wuyts Tim
TTC Zoersel
E6
Ja
532706
Wybo Jelle
T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland
NG
Ja
525792
WYCHUYSE Olivier
T.T.C. Heule
E2
Ja
503078
Wyckaert Paula
TTC Sokah Hoboken
E6
D6
Ja
533009
WYCKHUYS WOUT
TTC Zele
NG
Ja
533584
Wyckmans Filippa
KTTC Paal
NG
NG
Ja
504241
WYFFELS PATRICIA
TTC HNO Assenede
E6
D6
Ja
533607
Wülfken Lars
TTC Westel
C4
Ja
531561
Xanthopoulos Themistoklis
TTC Merelbeke
NG
Ja
507004
Xantippe Viviane
TTC Stokrooie
NG
NG
Ja
533307
YAN PAN Tenzin Rabga
T.T.C. Drive Oostende
NG
Ja
529811
Ybanez Michelle
KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen
NG
NG
Ja
500989
YDE Ruben
T.T.C. Koekelare
D2
Ja
532612
Ye Wentai
T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven
D2
Ja
533317
Yeboah Samuel
T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg
NG
Ja
519893
YEGHOYAN NUNE
TTC Zele
C6
C2
Ja
532238
YILMAZ UFUK
TTC QLT Gent
NG
Ja
503265
Young Brian
T.T.C. Humbeek
E4
Ja
526223
Yousef Milad
Grand Slam Sukarti
B6
Ja
533071
Youssef Fady
Grand Slam Sukarti
NG
Ja
533902
Yoztyurk Gyulfen
P.W. Diest
NG
Ja
526049
Yperman Ivo
TTK Buhlmann Berlaar
E2
Ja
533428
Ysebaert Kobe
T.T.C. Tielt
NG
Ja
533874
YUMER Denis
T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk
NG
Ja
531659
Yurin Maksym
TTK Buhlmann Berlaar
NG
Ja
516606
Yurkov Sergei
KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen
NG
Ja
533365
Yves Marthe
K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke
NG
NG
Ja
533459
Zain Mohammad
KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen
NG
Ja
532374
Zanattini Luca
T.T.C. Den Hoek
NG
Ja
532470
Zanattini Nicola
T.T.C. Den Hoek
NG
Ja
532054
Zarou Tenzin
KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen
NG
NG
Ja
522763
Zeggaf Abid
Hurricane T.T.W.
E4
Ja
521279
Zeggaf Walid
Hurricane T.T.W.
D0
Ja
528569
ZENNER LUCAS
TTC Deinze vzw
NG
Ja
500822
ZENNER NILS
TTC Deinze vzw
C2
Ja
530844
ZENNER NORAH
TTC Deinze vzw
NG
NG
Ja
531630
ZENNER PAULIEN
TTC Deinze vzw
NG
NG
Ja
533859
ZENNER THOMAS
TTC Deinze vzw
NG
Ja
504959
Zhang Liqing
TTC Merelbeke
C2
Ja
525826
Zhang Zijun Max
TTC Merelbeke
E6
Ja
523102
Zhang Ziqian Bryan
TTC Merelbeke
B6
Ja
502115
Zhang Dong Ying
TTC Sokah Hoboken
A14
Ja
530951
Zheng Andy
TTC Nodo
NG
Ja
530257
Zhou Xiuchang
Hurricane T.T.W.
NG
NG
Ja
533467
Zhu Juncheng
T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven
D4
Ja
529245
Zhu Rui
T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven
C2
Ja
521000
ZOETE STEVEN
T.T.C. Smashing Smude
E6
Ja
531816
Zurings Sem
P.W. Diest
NG
Ja
516203
Zutterman Aurelio
T.T.C. Torhout
C4
Pagina
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180