Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 520630 BRUYNSERAEDE WILLEM TTC Ronse E6
Ja 512813 Bryant Craig TTK Dylan Berlaar B0
Ja 509058 Buckens Stijn T.T.C. St-Paulus E2
Ja 510437 Buckinx Christophe TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C0
Ja 513044 Buckinx Liesbeth TTC Morata Mol E6 D6
Ja 521916 Buddhdev Anuj TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 526293 BUDIHARTO Johan T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 507469 Budo Julitte TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 527553 BUEDTS BAS TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 517787 Buekers Britt TTC Schulen C4 B2
Ja 520780 Buekers Frank TTC Schulen NG
Ja 523314 BUELENS ANN TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 509270 BUELENS DANNY TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E2
Ja 523706 Buelens Stefaan KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 524976 Buenaventura Vilma KTTC Meteor Bree NG NG
Ja 517529 Bufalino Matthias TTC Schoten E0
Ja 507736 Buffet Christophe TTV Hasselt United C4
Ja 500347 BUKALSKI Andrzej T.T.C. Sportline B4
Ja 526251 BULCAEN Boyd T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne NG
Ja 525937 BULCKE Dieter T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe NG
Ja 525005 Bulinckx Maxime TTK Gierle E6
Ja 527083 Bulté Roman T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 528566 BULTEEL BERT TTC Temse NG
Ja 504711 BUNDERVOET CEDRIC TTC Maldegem C2
Ja 516140 Buntinx Nicole TTC Schulen D2 C0
Ja 514796 Burgraeve Bjorn T.T.C. Menen C4
Ja 503374 BURKE Eric T.T.C. Dino Brugge E6
Ja 521834 Bursens Yannick TTC Rupel D0
Ja 517992 Burvenich Frank TTC Schulen E2
Ja 516677 Burvenich Ruben TTC Schulen D6
Ja 503009 Burvenich Tom TTC Nodo D6
Ja 505988 Buscemi Luciano Hurricane T.T.W. C6
Ja 510603 Buscemi Pietro P.W. Diest E4
Ja 522959 Buschop Dirk P.W. Diest NG
Ja 522198 Buschop Sam P.W. Diest NG
Ja 522200 Buschop Tom P.W. Diest NG
Ja 505108 Buskens Maxim KTTC Salamander Mechelen B4
Ja 510105 Busschaert Arthur T.T.C. Sportline E0
Ja 510104 Busschaert Justine T.T.C. Sportline E4 D2
Ja 500054 BUSSCHAERT Koen T.T.C. Nieuwpoort C6
Ja 527444 BUSSELOT BRAM TTC Rooigem Gent VZW NG
Ja 524477 Butstraen Geert TTK Merksplas E6
Ja 524737 Butstraen Tibe TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 528640 Buvens Kris TTC Kortenaken NG
Ja 503795 BUYCK FIRMIN TTC Sleidinge D0
Ja 504294 BUYCK LIEN TTC Sleidinge C4 B6
Ja 528105 Buyl Tommy Smash Overijse NG
Ja 526718 BUYSE TOBITH TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500106 BUYSENS Danny T.T.C. St-Paulus D4
Ja 507219 Buysmans Jean-Pierre TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182