Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 500510 DIERINCK Stijn T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E0
Ja 527288 Dieryck Jules TTC Schoten NG
Ja 523039 DIET Steven T.T.C. Drive Oostende E4
Ja 523056 DIET Thierry T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 505689 Dieussaert Tom T.T.C. Zandvoorde E0
Ja 520996 Dignef Ingrid TTC Walem D6 D2
Ja 507999 Digneffe Leon TTC Alken E4
Ja 506290 Dijckmans Francois Geelse TTC E6
Ja 527375 Dillen Jef KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 514420 Dillen Jochen KTTC Nijlen D2
Ja 526794 Dillen Jurgen TTC Morata Mol E6
Ja 526504 Dillen Martijn TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 503018 Dimitrov Stefan TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 511561 Dimitrova Iliana TTC Tamara Hoeselt B6 B0
Ja 523746 Dingenen Niel T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare E6
Ja 513008 Dirix Jean-Paul TTV Hasselt United E4
Ja 510363 DIRKSEN MARK KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw C4
Ja 520784 Dirkx Carine TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 527461 Dirkx Thomas TTV Poppel NG
Ja 510551 DIVILBISS TIMOTHY KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde E0
Ja 525458 Dobbelaere Dré T.T.C. De woudpalet D4
Ja 500431 DOBBELAERE Stefan T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 517143 Dobrange Cynthia TTV Hasselt United E4 D4
Ja 526212 Dobransky Erik Janos TT Blauwput Omnisport NG
Ja 507120 Dochez Marcel TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 500412 DOCHY Stefaan T.T.C. De woudpalet B6
Ja 504194 DOCKER EVERT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D2
Ja 518673 Dockx Stef TTK Turnhout D2
Ja 520038 Doclot Ferre TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 520037 Doclot Tjeu TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 518304 DOISE Gaultier T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E4
Ja 503919 Dolfeyn Veerle TTK Dylan Berlaar E2 D0
Ja 527694 Domanov Ignat T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe NG
Ja 527693 Domanov Mark T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe NG
Ja 527606 DOMBRECHT Jeroen T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 504073 DOMBREE ALBERT TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E6
Ja 507920 Dombret Michel T.T.C. Den Hoek C0
Ja 517305 Dominguez Mario KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 521816 Doms Seppe TTC Brasgata E4
Ja 521817 Doms Tibe TTC Brasgata E0
Ja 508676 DONCKERS KURT Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4
Ja 518140 Donckers Yannick TTK Turnhout D0
Ja 507415 Donders Peter TTC Voorshoven vzw C2
Ja 507819 Donders Sven TTC Mattec C2
Ja 524756 Donné Johannes TTV Lipalet E6
Ja 502647 Dooms Francis KTTC Hallaar E0
Ja 511122 DOOMS Raoul T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe D4
Ja 526945 DOOMS VICTOR TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 511686 Dooms Willy T.T.C. And Leie Lauwe E6
Ja 527886 DOORNBUSCH SARAH TTC Egmont Zottegem NG NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170