Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 517325 Stessens Gert-Jan TTC Retie C6
Ja 527532 STESSENS ROBBE TTC Ronse NG
Ja 527425 Steurs Jan Geelse TTC NG
Ja 524092 Steurs Lander Geelse TTC E6
Ja 523037 STEVELINCK Michiel T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E2
Ja 523035 STEVELINCK WILLEM T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E2
Ja 511682 STEVENS DANIEL Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6
Ja 527466 Stevens Femke TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 507705 Stevens Gerard TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E4
Ja 507589 Stevens Harry Hatatek Hamont E6
Ja 509373 Stevens Inno TTC Bocholt vzw C4
Ja 509922 Stevens Ivan Borsbeek TTK E6
Ja 521946 STEVENS JAN-PIETER TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 524773 Stevens Jorre TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 502006 Stevens Jozef KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E2
Ja 507706 Stevens Kamiel TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2
Ja 501862 Stevens Leo TTC Brasgata E6
Ja 527465 Stevens Linde TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 523817 Stevens Linus TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 527467 Stevens Lotte TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 507707 Stevens Luc TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E4
Ja 507305 Stevens Ludwig TTC Tamara Hoeselt D4
Ja 512970 Stevens Michiel TTV Lipalet E4
Ja 525475 Stevens Peter TTV Neerpelt NG
Ja 502007 Stevens Peter TTC Tecemo D0
Ja 511994 Stevens Pieter TTC Molenbeersel E2
Ja 503762 STEVENS RONNY TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C2
Ja 518918 Stevens Ruth TTK Real NG NG
Ja 526854 STEVENS STEFAAN TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 516833 Stevens Wouter Hatatek Hamont E6
Ja 525569 STEYAERT BENNY TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E2
Ja 522003 STEYAERT DANTE TTC Zomergem E0
Ja 513888 STEYAERT ELIAS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E2
Ja 511064 STEYAERT MATHIAS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E2
Ja 524717 STEYAERT RUDY TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 519010 STIENS HUGO TTC Ninove D2
Ja 517639 STIENS TIBO TTC Ninove C6
Ja 526675 Stijnen Joran Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502092 STINDERS HERMAN TTC Kruibeke vzw D4
Ja 507867 Stinissen Johan TTC Bocholt vzw C6
Ja 516765 Stinkens Jo TTC Bambi E6
Ja 501101 STOCK Thomas T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C2
Ja 509704 Stockhem Patrick TTC Walem D2
Ja 527520 Stockman Bruno TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 527521 Stockman Marie TTC Sokah Hoboken NG NG
Ja 518670 Stoops Simon TTK Turnhout E6
Ja 523051 STORME Joachim T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 500247 STORME Stien T.T.C. Zandvoorde D4 C4
Ja 502226 Storms Benny KTTC Nijlen D0
Ja 502227 Storms Dorien KTTC Nijlen E4 D4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157