Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 519048 Philippus Monique T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E6 D6
Ja 510750 Philips Elien TTC Tamara Hoeselt C4 B4
Ja 516813 Philips Jonathan TTC Smash Dolfijn E0
Ja 510751 Philips Sofie TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6 D6
Ja 513868 Philips Stefan TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 503290 Philips Véronique TTK Dylan Berlaar D2 B6/1
Ja 508478 Philipsen Valerie Geelse TTC D4 C6
Ja 520797 Phlix Lander TTC Stokrooie E6
Ja 508713 Pholien Ruben TTC Fairplay Peer D6
Ja 508010 Piccart Peter TTC Alken D6
Ja 523406 Pichal Bart TTC Schulen E6
Ja 502886 Piedfort Kristof TTC Lille "Boemerangske" D2
Ja 503525 PIEN HANS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 504371 PIEN PIETER TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW C6
Ja 520588 Piepers Gerty TTC Molenbeersel E6 D6
Ja 520807 Piepers Wiel TTC Molenbeersel E4
Ja 501983 Pierle Luc KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen C6
Ja 518131 Pierquet Els TTC Hasselt E4 D4
Ja 524813 Piers Pascal T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 506982 Pieters Danny TTC Alken D2
Ja 505554 PIETERS GLENN TTC Egmont Zottegem D0
Ja 516151 PIETERS HUGO TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E0
Ja 509401 PIETERS NICO TTC Sleidinge C4
Ja 506983 Pieters Rudy TTC Alken D0
Ja 526183 Pijl Rolf KTTC Sporting Hove D4
Ja 524447 Pijnenborg Rob TTV Poppel NG
Ja 522952 PIJPELINK CHRISTOPH TTC Olsene vzw D6
Ja 507626 Pillards Marc TTC Paal E4
Ja 525203 Pimenta Manuel TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 527827 Pinsart Bernard T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 526920 Pintea Amalia Iulia TTK Dylan Berlaar NG NG
Ja 525175 Pinxten Jasper TTC Hechtel-Eksel NG
Ja 516448 Piquet Quentin Hurricane T.T.W. D6
Ja 513915 Pira Bernard Hurricane T.T.W. E4
Ja 509147 PIRC STEVEN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 504375 PIRON KAREL TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C0
Ja 526382 Piron Petra TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 524588 PIRRO LAURA TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E2 D2
Ja 526372 Pladys Alex T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 526373 Pladys Tom T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 526260 Planquette Warre T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 527919 Plaquet Vic KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 521434 Plas Jimmy TTC Aarschot E6
Ja 503731 PLASSCHAERT PATRICK TTC Deinze vzw C2
Ja 501773 Plateus Tim KTTC Salamander Mechelen B6
Ja 527995 Platteau Claudia T.T.C. Dilbeek NG NG
Ja 525046 PLATTEAU KWINTEN TTC Ronse NG
Ja 526304 PLATTEAU RICO TTC Hamme NG
Ja 513995 PLATTEAU RUBEN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E0
Ja 520900 Plees Christiane TTV Hasselt United NG NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166