Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 526056 Appeltants Tanja TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 519006 Appermans Pierrot TTC Jevota Lanaken E6
Ja 516424 Appermans Sven TTC Jevota Lanaken C2
Ja 508144 Appermont Maarten TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen B4
Ja 507207 Appermont Paul TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 511993 Arckens Stefan TTV Neerpelt E4
Ja 527399 Ardeel Jo TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 515429 Ardeleanu Flavian Dan VMS C4
Ja 526819 Ardeleanu Natalia T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 526006 Ardelsan Darius TTK Turnhout E2
Ja 508716 Ardies Herwig T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E6
Ja 502043 Ardies Jurgen Stari Bog D4
Ja 525599 Arend Steven TTC Sukarti E6
Ja 518773 ARENS DAVID TTC Merelbeke E4
Ja 520210 ARENS RUBEN TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 507465 Ariaans John TTC Schulen E6
Ja 511702 ARIJS IVO TTC Aaigem C4
Ja 517061 Arnalsteen Bart T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E2
Ja 511628 Arnalsteen Sven T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D4
Ja 508865 Arnoldts Wout TT Blauwput Omnisport E6
Ja 504260 ARTELS WILLY T.T.C. The Charlies C4
Ja 527482 Arthur Ebraert T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 517950 Artois Dirk TTC Blue Rackets NG
Ja 527439 Arvidsson Simon P.W. Diest As5
Ja 524052 Asbahi Amine TTK Herckenrode E6
Ja 528096 Ashrafzada Ali Khan TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 514857 Aslan Metin TTC Sukarti C4
Ja 502528 Asma Frank P.W. Diest D4
Ja 511358 Atisy Yvan Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 527456 AUDENAERT PHAEDRA TTC Kruibeke vzw NG NG
Ja 505690 Audez Andre T.T.C. Knokke-Heist D4
Ja 527894 Audiens Luka KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw NG
Ja 509255 AUDOOR MACHIAS KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde E6
Ja 501880 Autrique Mathias TTK Minderhout C2
Ja 525496 Avonds Kasper Geelse TTC NG
Ja 522052 Avonds Kobe Geelse TTC E6
Ja 524566 Axinte Bogdan TTK Dylan Berlaar C0
Ja 523418 Baatar Dagdan TTC Sokah Hoboken D6
Ja 526962 BACKX CARLO TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 516468 Backx Lien P.W. Diest E2 D4
Ja 503510 BAECK ROEL TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D2
Ja 528107 Baekelandt Pepijn T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 524721 Baeken André TTV Neerpelt NG
Ja 521970 BAELE CHRISTIAN TTC Lobos-Lochristi E2
Ja 514159 BAELE MATTHIAS Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 502181 Baelus Adri TTK Turnhout E4
Ja 502729 Baelus Dave TTK Turnhout C2
Ja 508068 Baens Anneleen TTC Molenbeersel E4 D4
Ja 523402 Baens Niels TTC Molenbeersel E6
Ja 508072 Baens Paul TTC Molenbeersel D0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172