Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 511724 HUIJGHE FRANCOIS TTC Hof Ter Burst E4
Ja 525424 Hullebrouck Milan KTTC Salamander Mechelen E6
Ja 506972 Hulsmans Johan TTC Stokrooie C6
Ja 526296 Hulsmans Seppe KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw NG
Ja 519470 Hus Pieter KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw NG
Ja 501948 HUSIN ELISABETH TTC Schoten D0 C0
Ja 507620 Husson Erik TTC Paal E6
Ja 501761 Huts Jelle KTTC Salamander Mechelen E0
Ja 524086 HUTSE PEPIJN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 527199 HUVAERE MARIO T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 500969 HUYBRECHS Pascal T.T.C. Damme E0
Ja 514099 Huybrechts Nico T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C4
Ja 521829 Huyck Kris TTC Rupel D4
Ja 526909 Huygelen Bruno TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 521432 Huygen Jens TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 520604 Huygens Jari TTC Rupel C6
Ja 517397 Huygens Michiel TTC Westel D0
Ja 524716 Huygens Rudiger T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 527099 HUYGEVELDE ANN T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 523032 Huyghe Felix PPK Essenbeek E6
Ja 511505 Huyghe Geert K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E6
Ja 504905 HUYGHE JENS Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4
Ja 501065 HUYGHEBAERT Wannes T.T.C. Roeselare E6
Ja 523527 HUYGHEBAERT Warre T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG
Ja 527283 Huylebroeck Cristian TTK Dessel NG
Ja 527284 Huylebroeck Stefan TTK Dessel NG
Ja 501949 Huypens Karel KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 524200 HUYS BRECHT TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 526939 Huys Jeroen VMS NG
Ja 500597 HUYS Lieven T.T.C. Dino Brugge E0
Ja 500779 HUYS Maarten T.T.C. Dino Brugge E0
Ja 526940 Huys Serafin VMS NG
Ja 500199 HUYS Steven T.T.C. Oostkamp D4
Ja 502283 Huyskens Joeri TTK Dylan Berlaar B6
Ja 520406 Huysmans Els TTC Diepenbeek NG NG
Ja 512940 Huysmans Hans Geelse TTC C6
Ja 502539 Huysmans Marc TTC Schoten E4
Ja 524379 Huysmans Mark KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 502762 Huysmans Walter TTK Gierle E6
Ja 514682 HUYST Arne T.T.C. Sportline D6
Ja 525814 Ibens Robin VMS NG
Ja 525815 Ibens Vos VMS NG
Ja 519532 Ida Ayu Trikayani Lani T.T.C. De woudpalet NG D6
Ja 523181 IDE NADINE TTC Hof Ter Burst NG NG
Ja 525607 Ide Willy T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 508125 Ignoul Sven TTC Diepenbeek E6
Ja 526334 Ilie Iustin TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 509434 Ilsbroekx Jan TTC Sint-Truiden C2
Ja 519605 Ilsbroekx Victor TTC Sint-Truiden E4
Ja 506475 Imbrechts Yves TTV Lipalet C4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165