Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 517878 SIMOENS DaniŽl T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E6
Ja 521799 SIMOENS EMILE TTC Deinze vzw E0
Ja 522321 SIMOENS FREDERIK TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 524414 SIMOENS Gilles T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 521788 Simoens Lieselotte T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG NG
Ja 504380 SIMOENS RUBEN TTC De Pinte E0
Ja 515485 SIMOENS Wout T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland D2
Ja 526551 Simonet Leander TTC Sukarti NG
Ja 522133 Simons Dorien TTC Fairplay Peer E6 D6
Ja 526480 Simons Eva TTC Nodo NG NG
Ja 509323 Simons Hein TTV Lipalet C6
Ja 517869 Simons Jorne TTV Lipalet C0
Ja 504130 SIMONS LAURENS TTC HNO Assenede E0
Ja 525959 Simons Luc TTC Walem NG
Ja 501854 SIMONS RICHARD TTC Stekene VZW D0
Ja 502550 Simons Wilfried TTC Schoten D4
Ja 517919 Sinnaeve Anthon T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare E2
Ja 516918 Sinnaeve Niels T.T.C. Jabbeke E6
Ja 525919 SINNAEVE Vedran T.T.C. Zandvoorde NG
Ja 503047 Sipido Karen TTC Nodo E2 C2
Ja 522693 Sips Wout TTK Dessel E6
Ja 525987 Skliar Irina KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B6/1 B2
Ja 524880 SLABBINCK Nathan T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 508523 Slaets Wim TTC Slaets & Maets D2
Ja 527252 Slaets Wim sr TTC Slaets & Maets E4
Ja 519214 SLAGLE JEFFREY TTC HNO Assenede E2
Ja 509207 Slegers Erik TTK Gierle D4
Ja 524170 Slegers Jesper TTC Nodo E4
Ja 523961 Slegers Maarten TTC Lommel NG
Ja 520276 Slegers Raymond TTK Turnhout E0
Ja 500212 SLEGERS Serge T.T.C. Drive Oostende D2
Ja 508435 Slegers Tom TTC Lommel D4
Ja 521350 SLOCK JOACHIM TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 524206 Slodowska Magdalena KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2 C0
Ja 502887 Smans Jan TTK Gierle D6
Ja 522788 Smedts Arnout T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E6
Ja 503128 Smedts Jan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E6
Ja 518695 Smedts Jules T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D2
Ja 519466 Smeekens Jan TTC Lommel E0
Ja 506989 Smeers Elke TTC Stokrooie E2 D2
Ja 506990 Smeers Martyn TTC Hechtel-Eksel E2
Ja 501178 SMEETS George T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6
Ja 522994 Smeets Ingrid TTV Lipalet E6 D6
Ja 507388 Smeets Renť KTTC Meteor Bree D2
Ja 514626 Smeets Sabine TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 513488 Smeets Thomas TTC Tamara Hoeselt C6
Ja 507603 Smeets Walter TTC Opglabbeek D0
Ja 523168 SMEKENS FINN TTC Hamme E2
Ja 518209 SMET BART TTC Temse D6
Ja 520964 SMET BELLE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4 C2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157