Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 514825 Claessens Luc KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen C6
Ja 520842 Claessens Rob TTC Bambi NG
Ja 515528 CLAESSENS TIM TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D0
Ja 522956 Claeys Ben T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 504951 CLAEYS BRECHT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E2
Ja 503643 CLAEYS CHRISTINE TTC HNO Assenede E6 D6
Ja 524722 CLAEYS JARNO TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 504894 CLAEYS JASPER TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 503490 CLAEYS LUC TTC Egmont Zottegem D2
Ja 504431 CLAEYS MARC TTC Zomergem E4
Ja 512420 CLAEYS Sammy T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E4
Ja 518133 CLARISSE Emile T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D2
Ja 522480 CLARISSE Tony T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E4
Ja 526295 Clarys Marlies T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 522372 Clarys Mathijs T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 505121 CLAUS GUNTHER De Orchidee Wetteren D6
Ja 504422 CLAUS GUY TTC Hamme D0
Ja 501050 CLAUS Jasper T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 522190 Clauw Axel T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG
Ja 500118 CLAUW Christophe T.T.C. Oostduinkerke C6
Ja 519195 CLAUW Robbe T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D0
Ja 507745 Cleenders Frank TTV Hasselt United D2
Ja 526110 Cleeren Chantal TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 520419 Cleiren Axl TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 517735 Cleiren Werner TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 501284 CLEMENS Christina T.T.C. Damme E6 D6
Ja 504263 CLEMENT FRANCIS TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 528130 CLEMENT VIK T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 506118 CLEPPE HILAIRE TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D0
Ja 508145 Cleuren Joris TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2
Ja 507688 Cleuren Pieter TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D2
Ja 522138 Cleuren Wouter TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E6
Ja 516702 Clicteur Matthijs T.T.C. The Charlies C6
Ja 507576 Clijsters Richard Hatatek Hamont E6
Ja 527578 CLIPEA LAURA TTC Deinze vzw NG NG
Ja 524032 CLIPEA SEBASTIAN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 524817 Cloet Nick T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 500742 CLOET Steven T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D4
Ja 511372 Cloostermans Patrick TTC Palet Houthalen D6
Ja 525250 Cloots David TTK Minderhout E4
Ja 520060 Close Xavier T.T.C. Den Hoek C0
Ja 514076 Closset Marc P.W. Diest B0
Ja 523200 Closset Tom P.W. Diest B2
Ja 514661 Cluysen Robbe KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D6
Ja 506327 Cluysen Walter KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D4
Ja 527968 Cluyts Siebe TTC Schulen NG
Ja 507114 Clysters Guido TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 515144 CNUDDE FILIP KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde E4
Ja 527908 CNUDDE JOLAN TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 518553 Cochet Robbe T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175