Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 525609 Logiudice Enzo T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 502696 Loisen Jan TTC Tecemo C6
Ja 506485 Loisen Rudi TTC Opglabbeek D6
Ja 526644 Loix Keith KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 514471 Lombaert Bert TTC Willebroek D6
Ja 524800 LOMBAERT JULES TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500588 LOMBARDO Carl T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 503758 LOMBET RITA TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D2 C2
Ja 525089 Loncke Pieter TTV Hasselt United C4
Ja 503566 LONGUEVILLE LUC TTC Maldegem E6
Ja 528612 Loonbeek Peter KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 510291 Loones Fabrice T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare E2
Ja 523208 LOONTJENS HEATHER TTC Welfare Oudenaarde NG NG
Ja 510846 Loos Birgit TTC Rupel D2 D0
Ja 524031 Loos Ebbe TTC Smash Heusden E6
Ja 502541 Loos Johan TTC Schoten B6
Ja 509799 Loos Maarten TTC Sint-Truiden C6
Ja 510716 Loos Steven TTC Sint-Truiden D6
Ja 527298 LOOSE BASIEL TTC Ronse NG
Ja 500235 LOOSE Dieter T.T.C. Bredene D2
Ja 527299 LOOSE GUSTAAF TTC Ronse NG
Ja 502697 Loosen Kenneth TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 526741 Loots Nitte TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 527841 Loots Stien TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 520086 Lopes Manuel T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E4
Ja 527364 Lots Stefaan TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 500797 LOTTHIOR Johny T.T.C. St-Paulus E6
Ja 500299 LOUAGE Bruno T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D4
Ja 511521 LOUAGE Lukas T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C6
Ja 511523 LOUAGE Pieter-Jan T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 511522 LOUAGE Robbe T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D0
Ja 522144 LOUCKX Dave T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 522145 LOUCKX Guillaume T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 526243 Lou´es Khairi TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 528185 LOUKIYANENKO Alexander T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 510319 Lourdon Koen Borsbeek TTK D2
Ja 500743 LOUWAGIE Jan T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D6
Ja 505236 LOUWYE Jurgen T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D0
Ja 516195 LOWAGIE JAGO TTC Ninove C0
Ja 511210 Lowagie Lemaire Lisa T.T.C. The Charlies E0 C4
Ja 505432 Lowet Willy P.W. Diest D0
Ja 507264 Loyen Arno TTV Hasselt United C2
Ja 507265 Loyen Eline TTC Hasselt B2 Ae6
Ja 517669 Loyens Herbert TTK Turnhout D4
Ja 525247 LOYENS JO╦L TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 520738 LUBBERSEN JURGEN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2
Ja 516597 LUBBERSEN LODE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 525752 Lucas Jean Pierre Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502770 Lugghe Luc TTK Gierle E2
Ja 516141 Lung Lisa P.W. Diest B2 A1

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182