Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 525089 Loncke Pieter TTV Malpertuus C6
Ja 501627 LONCKE Staf T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E6
Ja 500322 LONGEVAL Marc T.T.C. Oudenburg E6
Ja 526359 LONGEVILLE Sam T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 503566 LONGUEVILLE LUC TTC Maldegem E6
Ja 510291 Loones Fabrice T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare E2
Ja 526337 Loontiens Nio T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG
Overzicht persoon Ja 523208 LOONTJENS HEATHER TTC Welfare Oudenaarde NG NG
Ja 519022 Loopmans Elke TTC Zoersel NG NG
Ja 510846 Loos Birgit KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D2 C6
Ja 524031 Loos Ebbe TTC Smash Heusden E6
Ja 502541 Loos Johan TTC Schoten B6
Ja 509799 Loos Maarten TTC Sint-Truiden C6
Overzicht persoon Ja 510716 Loos Steven TTC Sint-Truiden D4
Ja 500235 LOOSE Dieter T.T.C. Bredene D2
Ja 502697 Loosen Kenneth TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 526741 Loots Nitte TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 520086 Lopes Manuel T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 519153 LOSSIE KEVIN TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E6
Ja 500797 LOTTHIOR Johny T.T.C. St-Paulus E6
Ja 500299 LOUAGE Bruno T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D4
Ja 511521 LOUAGE Lukas T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C6
Ja 511523 LOUAGE Pieter-Jan T.T.C. Roeselare C2
Ja 511522 LOUAGE Robbe T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D2
Ja 526243 Lou´es Khairi TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 510319 Lourdon Koen Borsbeek TTK D2
Ja 500743 LOUWAGIE Jan T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D6
Ja 505236 LOUWYE Jurgen T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D0
Ja 516195 LOWAGIE JAGO TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C2
Ja 511210 Lowagie Lemaire Lisa T.T.C. The Charlies E0 C2
Ja 507264 Loyen Arno TTV Malpertuus C2
Ja 507265 Loyen Eline TTC Hasselt B2 A05
Ja 517669 Loyens Herbert TTK Turnhout D2
Ja 525247 LOYENS JO╦L TTC Palaestra vzw NG
Ja 520738 LUBBERSEN JURGEN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2
Ja 516597 LUBBERSEN LODE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 525752 Lucas Jean Pierre Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502770 Lugghe Luc TTK Gierle E0
Ja 516141 Lung Lisa P.W. Diest B2 A2
Ja 515383 Luppens Cedric Hurricane T.T.W. D4
Ja 518075 Lurquin Eveline T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG NG
Ja 523026 Lust Bernard T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 502698 Lutsenko Alexander TTC Sokah Hoboken D6
Ja 523089 Lutsenko Vitja TTC Sokah Hoboken D4
Ja 525225 Luwel Tim TTC Schulen NG
Ja 508398 Luyckx Bart PPK Essenbeek C0
Ja 506486 Luyckx Bart TTV Neerpelt E6
Ja 503444 LUYCKX STEVE TTC Melsele D0
Ja 517135 LUYENS KAAT TTC Olsene vzw E6 D6
Ja 523420 Luykx Oscar TTC Centrum Hasselt NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169