Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 506651 Croux Joseph TTC Jevota Lanaken D6
Ja 528095 Crutzen Jeroen TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 526020 CUELENAERE TIM TTC Maldegem E6
Ja 523461 Cuenen Ariane TTC Jevota Lanaken NG NG
Ja 522851 Cultot Gerald Hurricane T.T.W. E2
Ja 521374 Cultot Justin Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 521375 Cultot Maxime Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 521376 Cultot Nathan Hurricane T.T.W. E2
Ja 523810 Cuppens Erwin TTV Hasselt United E2
Ja 514129 Cuppens Filip TTC Stokrooie C2
Ja 520800 Cuppens Mathias TTC Stokrooie E6
Ja 511672 Curinckx Jan Pingkolo E0
Ja 528234 Curinckx Jan-Willem Pingkolo NG
Ja 528233 Curinckx Liselore Pingkolo NG NG
Ja 502920 Cusseneers Roby TTC Sokah Hoboken D4
Ja 508035 Custers Jhon TTV Neerpelt C6
Ja 507349 Custers Michel KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 506158 Custers Philippe TTC Galmaarden D4
Ja 528292 CUVELIER ANA LUCIA T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 519594 CUVELIER FELIX T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B6
Ja 527813 CUVELIER HANNES T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 520982 CUVELIER LOUISE T.T.C. Jong Gullegem E2 D0
Ja 522351 CUVELIER REMI T.T.C. Jong Gullegem E6
Ja 500527 CUVELIER Stijn T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D2
Ja 524681 Cuynen Roman TTK Turnhout E6
Ja 502741 Cuypers Eddy TTK Gierle E6
Ja 527741 Cuypers Ide TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 527725 Cuyvers Bart TTC Schulen NG
Ja 507647 Czymerys Wasyl TTK Genk D2
Ja 518004 D HEER ROBIN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 527661 D' HULSTER Wim T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 502584 D'Aes Nico Geelse TTC B6
Ja 527721 D'Anvers Frederic TTC Aarschot NG
Ja 507934 D'Exelle Guy TTC Sukarti D2
Ja 526151 D'Haene Kathy T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG NG
Ja 528375 D'Haene Ziva T.T.C. Tielt
Ja 525200 D'HAENENS LEON TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 503503 D'HAESE FRANK De Orchidee Wetteren E0
Ja 527188 D'HAESELEER ALEXANDER TTC Ninove NG
Ja 527187 D'HAESELEER DANIEL TTC Ninove NG
Ja 526003 D'HAESELEER JEAN PIERRE TTC Erembodegem E0
Ja 509292 D'HAEYER NIELS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D4
Ja 524424 D'HAEYER TJEU TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 527580 D'Haeze Koenraad T.T.C. Roeselare NG
Ja 503835 D'HAVE JOHAN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B4
Ja 524421 D'hertefelt Ryan TTC Sokah Hoboken E2
Ja 503665 D'HOEY JOZEF TTC Eendracht Buggenhout D6
Ja 511778 D'Hoir Yvan Hurricane T.T.W. E2
Ja 503708 D'HOLLANDER DANNY TTC Hamme C4
Ja 510873 D'Hollander Jules TTK Dylan Berlaar B0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175