Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 516415 Winten Robin TTC Mattec E6 D6
Ja 510699 Winten Sander TTC Mattec C0
Ja 507683 Winter Wolfgang TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D2
Ja 519815 Winters Femke KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG NG
Ja 519814 Winters Jonas KTTC Salamander Mechelen E6
Ja 507720 Winters Jos TTV Meeuwen C2
Ja 508285 Winters Jozef TTV Lipalet D4
Ja 502636 Winters Kris KTTC Salamander Mechelen D6
Ja 526565 Winters Len TTC Hechtel-Eksel NG
Ja 509496 Winters Petra TTV Lipalet E4 D0
Ja 507721 Winters Rob TTV Meeuwen C4
Ja 511433 WITTERS BART TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 519550 WITTERZEEL DIONE TTC Ninove E6
Ja 514971 WITTEVRONGEL MARC T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 501812 WITTOCX FILIP Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6
Ja 527958 Wittocx Peter TTC Blue Rackets E6
Ja 524340 WOJCIK Kamil T.T.C. Roeselare D0
Ja 525978 Wojcik Tomasz T.T.C. Roeselare E4
Ja 528343 Wolak Dominika T.T.C. Dilbeek NG NG
Ja 523050 WOLFCARIUS PIERRE TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 511360 Wolff Eric T.T.K Vilvo C2
Ja 505248 Wolfs Charissa K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E4 D2
Ja 505565 WOLLAERT BJORN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E4
Ja 502820 Wolput Wim TTK Gierle C2
Ja 527393 Wonnink Johan TTK Dylan Berlaar E0
Ja 510327 Wood Kenneth TTK Turnhout C0
Ja 500641 WOSTIJN Frederik T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem D6
Ja 525124 Wostijn Lander T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 501477 WOSTIJN Marnix T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 503317 Wouters Alfons TTC Sint Antonius E2
Ja 510685 Wouters An TTC Stokrooie E6 D6
Ja 525308 Wouters Arnaud T.T.C. Sportline NG
Ja 507684 Wouters Bjorn TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2
Ja 527921 Wouters Corneel TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 528394 Wouters Daan KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 502822 Wouters Frans TTK Gierle E6
Ja 502599 Wouters Gert TTC Zoersel C6
Ja 507002 Wouters Heidi TTC Stokrooie D2 C6
Ja 503318 Wouters Jeroen TTC Sint Antonius C4
Ja 515923 Wouters Jitse TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 528395 Wouters Kobe KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 518051 Wouters Lotte TTC Zoersel E4 D6
Ja 502600 Wouters Marc TTC Zoersel E4
Ja 521583 Wouters Mathijs TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 526812 Wouters Mats TTK Gierle E6
Ja 525561 Wouters Mees TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 516978 Wouters Milo TTC Zoersel E0
Ja 518036 Wouters Sana TTC Zoersel E4 D6
Ja 502601 Wouters Stijn TTC Zoersel B6
Ja 516939 WOUTERS Thijs T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182