Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 501824 Daniels Ortwin TTK Merksplas C4
Ja 528014 Daniels Sander TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 528015 Daniels Siebe TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 526379 Daniels Theo TTV Lipalet E6
Ja 506526 Danko Kazimierz TTC Smash Heusden E4
Ja 527229 Dannau David TTK Real NG
Ja 520746 Dannaux Jolan T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D6
Ja 522436 Dannaux Lander T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E2
Ja 520103 Dannaux Philip T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D6
Ja 522434 Dannaux Pieter T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E2
Ja 505694 DANNEELS KATHLEEN TTC Gent V.Z.W. NG NG
Ja 507614 Das Wim TTC Paal E6
Ja 519603 Das Yonas TTC Werchter D6
Ja 528264 Dasseville Lara T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG NG
Ja 524581 DAUWE LAURENS TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E4
Ja 505266 Dauxois Soon Jae T.T.C. Humbeek C4
Ja 527681 DAVID Robbe T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 511658 Davids André K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D4
Ja 507898 Davids Yvo TTC Hechtel-Eksel D4
Ja 527651 DAYBOG NICUSOR DANIEL TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500982 DAYER Xavier T.T.C. Damme E4
Ja 525498 De Amicis Amadeus KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 515108 De Backer Bert T.T.C. Dilbeek C2
Ja 526160 De Backer Harry TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 502715 De Backer Herman TTC Sokah Hoboken E2
Ja 512203 De Backer Jens KTTC Salamander Mechelen B6
Ja 515107 De Backer Marc T.T.C. Dilbeek D6
Ja 525192 De Backer Miguel T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 517848 De Backer Stijn T.T.K Vilvo D4
Ja 521840 De Baerdemaeker Gunter TTC Schoten E2
Ja 524750 DE BAETS BRANKO TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 524451 DE BAETS CHARLES TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 503564 DE BAETS EDDY TTC Maldegem D4
Ja 525459 DE BAETS JULIEN TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 526005 DE BAETS MICHAEL TTC Lobos-Lochristi E4
Ja 504302 DE BAETS RAF TTC Sleidinge E4
Ja 517311 DE BAETS ROBIN TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 524929 DE BAETS VICTOR TTC Lobos-Lochristi E2
Ja 517841 De Batselier Tristan TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E6
Ja 526983 DE BEL Jeroen T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 526901 De Belder Jari TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 502843 De Belder Karel TTC Walem E6
Ja 526902 De Belder Tibo TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 527287 De Beleyr Christophe TTC Schoten E6
Ja 527538 DE BELEYR DOMINIEK Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG NG
Ja 517551 De Beuckelaer Guy TTC Sint Antonius D4
Ja 526720 DE BEVER MICKAH T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 500227 DE BEVERE Frans T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare NG
Ja 527798 DE BEYS ANNELIES TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 527713 DE BIE PAUL TTC De Pinte NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172