Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 506044 De Saeger Wilfried T.T.C. Den Hoek D0
Ja 501083 DE SAMBER Dirk T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E6
Ja 500372 DE SCHACHT Henk T.T.C. Jabbeke C2
Ja 514386 De Schacht Luc T.T.C. Jabbeke E4
Ja 514461 De Schepper Ben TTC Nodo D6
Ja 517773 DE SCHEPPER FRANS TTC Stekene VZW E6
Ja 508949 De Schepper Guy TTK Merksplas D0
Ja 513275 DE SCHEPPER LAURA TTC Stekene VZW E2 C6
Ja 513274 DE SCHEPPER SARAH TTC Stekene VZW D6 D0
Ja 518919 De Schinkel Pascale TTK Real NG NG
Ja 527459 DE SCHOENMAEKER CEDRIC TTC Kruibeke vzw E6
Ja 527321 DE SCHOESITTER FENNE TTC Hamme NG
Ja 504007 DE SCHOESITTER JORDY TTC Hamme B6
Ja 503631 DE SCHOESITTER PAUL TTC Hamme E2
Ja 503632 DE SCHOESITTER PIERRE TTC Zele C4
Ja 504093 DE SCHOESITTER VICKY TTC Hamme E0 D2
Ja 504615 DE SCHRIJVER CHRIS TTC Egmont Zottegem D2
Ja 527292 De Schrijver Luc T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 500073 DE SCHRIJVER Yvan T.T.C. Meulebeke E0
Ja 501916 De Schutter Ellen KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D6 C6
Ja 501917 De Schutter Johan KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B6
Ja 501918 De Schutter Jozef KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E0
Ja 524381 De Schutter Sem TTC Nodo NG
Ja 504035 DE SCHUYTER JORIS TTC Merelbeke E2
Ja 528826 DE SLOOVER LISA TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 528825 DE SLOOVER LUCAS TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 503785 DE SMEDT DIRK TTC Erembodegem D0
Ja 511707 DE SMEDT KARINE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6 D0
Ja 519316 DE SMEDT NILS TTC Hamme E4
Ja 512902 DE SMEDT QUINTEN TTC Lobos-Lochristi C0
Ja 502930 DE SMEDT SVEN TTC Stekene VZW B6/2
Ja 528766 DE SMET ARNE TTC Stekene VZW NG
Ja 513425 DE SMET BRAM TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D4
Ja 509446 De Smet Dirk TTC Nodo D6
Ja 529113 De Smet Elise T.T.C. Jabbeke NG NG
Ja 504889 DE SMET FILIP TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 504106 DE SMET IVE KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D6
Ja 505377 De Smet Jean-Paul T.T.K Vilvo C6
Ja 503527 DE SMET JEROEN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW C2
Ja 525060 DE SMET JOACHIM TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 505312 De Smet Marc Hurricane T.T.W. D6
Ja 526119 De Smet Natalie TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG NG
Ja 503168 De Smet Nicky TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 528770 DE SMET STAN TTC Stekene VZW NG
Ja 503869 DE SMET STEFAAN TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 522032 DE SMET TOM TTC Hamme D6
Ja 523276 DE SMIDT AIDEN-QUINN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D4
Ja 509683 DE SOETE JAAK TTC Gent V.Z.W. E6
Ja 522087 De Soete Marleen T.T.C. The Charlies E0 D0
Ja 528524 DE SOETE THOMAS TTC Maldegem NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166