Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 518991 Baete Marc T.T.C. Oostkamp E2
Ja 527766 Baeten Danny TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 507510 Baeten Erik TTC Bambi E6
Ja 526208 Baeten Ivan TTK Turnhout E2
Ja 522293 Baeten Jef TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6
Ja 525757 Baeten Joppe TTC Opitter NG
Ja 527611 Baetens Lien TTK Dylan Berlaar E6 D6
Ja 514248 BAETENS MAGDA Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E4 D4
Ja 529332 Baetens Robbe TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 523490 Baetens Theo TTC Walem E4
Ja 501884 Baetens Walter KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E0
Ja 516123 BAEYENS BART TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E6
Ja 503100 Baeyens Dirk TTC Willebroek D6
Ja 524449 Baeyens Jef TTV Poppel NG
Ja 511802 BAEYENS TIM Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E0
Ja 525510 Bahdo Waad T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D0
Ja 506955 Bakkers Kim T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B6/1 B0
Ja 525580 Bakkioui Driss TTV Poppel E6
Ja 519251 BAKLICHAROV GEORGI TTC Merelbeke C6
Ja 519250 BAKLICHAROV NIKOLAI TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 529037 Bakx Willem T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D0
Ja 507209 Bal Jan TTC Tamara Hoeselt C0
Ja 501735 Balaes Gaston KTTC Salamander Mechelen C6
Ja 526226 Balanck Kelian T.T.K Vilvo E2
Ja 514625 Baldi Sabine TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 528773 Baldwin Mari KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen C0 B0
Ja 507407 Ballet Patrick TTC Jevota Lanaken C0
Ja 517467 Ballings Lohren TTC Schulen D2 C4
Ja 528378 BALLON MATTEO TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 507922 Bamps Luc TTC Sint-Truiden D0
Ja 526364 Banchev Svetoslav TTK Turnhout D0
Ja 524230 Bandelow Lukas TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 528742 Bankosz Michal TTC Sokah Hoboken As9
Ja 514285 Bara Gilles T.T.C. Mandelhoek NG
Ja 501581 BARBAIX Kaat T.T.C. Zandvoorde C4 B6
Ja 523590 Barbé Erik TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 516142 Barbier Johan TTC Diepenbeek D0
Ja 510876 Barbier Luc Pingkolo E2
Ja 514560 Barbier Michael Pingkolo E2
Ja 527583 BARBIEUX NOAH KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde E6
Ja 525450 Barker Mitchell T.T.C. Dilbeek B6
Ja 528951 BARREMAECKER RUBEN TTC Erembodegem NG
Ja 525144 BARREZEELE SILKE TTC Ninove E6 D6
Ja 511645 Barzeele Jochen T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare D2
Ja 504070 BASTIAEN DAVID TTC Zomergem D2
Ja 504287 BASTIAEN MATTHIAS TTC Zomergem E4
Ja 527792 Bastiaens Jens TTC Lille "Boemerangske" E6
Ja 525698 Bastiaens Jozef Geelse TTC NG
Ja 501887 Bastiaens Siemen TTK Schoten B6
Ja 522645 Bastiaensen Annick TTC Brasgata E6 D6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166