Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 516597 LUBBERSEN LODE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 525752 Lucas Jean Pierre Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502770 Lugghe Luc TTK Gierle E2
Ja 516141 Lung Lisa P.W. Diest B2 A1
Ja 523026 Lust Bernard T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 502698 Lutsenko Alexandre TTK Merksplas E0
Ja 523089 Lutsenko Vitja TTK Merksplas C4
Ja 525225 Luwel Tim TTC Schulen E6
Ja 508398 Luyckx Bart PPK Essenbeek C2
Ja 506486 Luyckx Bart TTV Neerpelt E6
Ja 527522 Luyckx Bruno TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 517135 LUYENS KAAT TTC Olsene vzw E6 D6
Ja 523420 Luykx Oscar TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 505526 LUYPAERT KEVIN TTC De Rijdt Brakel C6
Ja 505344 Luypaert Kris T.T.K Vilvo D6
Ja 507843 Luyten John TTC Dilsen D6
Ja 522115 Luyten Laura TTK Dylan Berlaar E0 C6
Ja 506936 Luyten Patrick TTC Westel D4
Ja 526823 Luyten Vince TTC Smash Heusden NG
Ja 526543 Luyten Vincent TTC Sukarti NG
Ja 511499 LYCKE Axelle T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6 D6
Ja 527472 LYCKE Cecilia T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 527194 Lycops Bert TTC Aarschot NG
Ja 504557 LYSSENS STEFF TTC Stekene VZW E0
Ja 502771 Maas Tinne TTK Turnhout E2 D2
Ja 525931 Macar Mehmet T.T.C. Dilbeek E6
Ja 507763 Machiels Benny TTV Hasselt United E2
Ja 514525 Machiels Johan TTC Morata Mol E6
Ja 516679 Machiels Kevin TTC Sukarti C0
Ja 527748 Machiels Lena TTC Sukarti NG NG
Ja 526387 Machiels Lien TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG NG
Ja 509454 Machiels Ronny TTC Tamara Hoeselt E0
Ja 526386 Machiels Sanne TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG NG
Ja 502772 Machilsen Koen TTK Gierle C2
Ja 515173 MACHTELINCKX GLENN TTC Triumph Ge Mo E4
Ja 515327 MACHTELINCKX Patricia T.T.C. Zandvoorde D4 C4
Ja 521968 Machtelinckx Vera TTC Blue Rackets E6 NG
Ja 526879 MADOU WILLY T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 527868 MAEBE XANDER TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 505124 MAEGERMAN FILIP TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 503538 MAEGERMAN GILBERT TTC HNO Assenede E4
Ja 506686 Maenen Ivo TTC Tamara Hoeselt C2
Ja 521748 Maenhoudt Eddy T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 501277 MAENHOUT Francis T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 526257 Maeremans Frank TTC Sokah Hoboken E0
Ja 524645 MAEREVOET MARCEL TTC Temse E6
Ja 503474 MAEREVOET WERNER TTC Temse E6
Ja 525839 MAEREVOET WIM TTC Temse NG
Ja 500848 MAERTENS Dieter T.T.C. Mandelhoek D2
Ja 500126 MAERTENS Eddy T.T.C. Smashing Smude D2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178