Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 527841 Loots Stien TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 520086 Lopes Manuel T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E4
Ja 527364 Lots Stefaan TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 500797 LOTTHIOR Johny T.T.C. St-Paulus E6
Ja 500299 LOUAGE Bruno T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D4
Ja 511521 LOUAGE Lukas T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare C6
Ja 511523 LOUAGE Pieter-Jan T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 511522 LOUAGE Robbe T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D0
Ja 522144 LOUCKX Dave T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 522145 LOUCKX Guillaume T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG
Ja 526243 Lou´es Khairi TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 528185 LOUKIYANENKO Alexander T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 510319 Lourdon Koen Borsbeek TTK D2
Ja 500743 LOUWAGIE Jan T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D6
Ja 505236 LOUWYE Jurgen T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D0
Ja 516195 LOWAGIE JAGO TTC Ninove C0
Ja 511210 Lowagie Lemaire Lisa T.T.C. The Charlies E0 C4
Ja 505432 Lowet Willy P.W. Diest D0
Ja 507264 Loyen Arno TTV Hasselt United C2
Ja 507265 Loyen Eline TTC Hasselt B2 Ae6
Ja 517669 Loyens Herbert TTK Turnhout D4
Ja 525247 LOYENS JO╦L TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 520738 LUBBERSEN JURGEN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E2
Ja 516597 LUBBERSEN LODE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 525752 Lucas Jean Pierre Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502770 Lugghe Luc TTK Gierle E2
Ja 516141 Lung Lisa P.W. Diest B2 A1
Ja 523026 Lust Bernard T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 502698 Lutsenko Alexandre TTK Merksplas E0
Ja 523089 Lutsenko Vitja TTK Merksplas C4
Ja 525225 Luwel Tim TTC Schulen E6
Ja 508398 Luyckx Bart PPK Essenbeek C2
Ja 506486 Luyckx Bart TTV Neerpelt E6
Ja 527522 Luyckx Bruno TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 517135 LUYENS KAAT TTC Olsene vzw E6 D6
Ja 523420 Luykx Oscar TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 505526 LUYPAERT KEVIN TTC De Rijdt Brakel C6
Ja 505344 Luypaert Kris T.T.K Vilvo D6
Ja 507843 Luyten John TTC Dilsen D6
Ja 522115 Luyten Laura TTK Dylan Berlaar E0 C6
Ja 506936 Luyten Patrick TTC Westel D4
Ja 526823 Luyten Vince TTC Smash Heusden NG
Ja 526543 Luyten Vincent TTC Sukarti NG
Ja 511499 LYCKE Axelle T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6 D6
Ja 527472 LYCKE Cecilia T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 527194 Lycops Bert TTC Aarschot NG
Ja 504557 LYSSENS STEFF TTC Stekene VZW E0
Ja 502771 Maas Tinne TTK Turnhout E2 D2
Ja 525931 Macar Mehmet T.T.C. Dilbeek E6
Ja 507763 Machiels Benny TTV Hasselt United E2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172