Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 520412 Ismailov Mert TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 506476 Iven Armand TTV Lipalet E4
Ja 524102 Iven Noah TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 507138 Iven Seppe TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 527893 Iwens Bernard TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 506680 Iwens Peter TTC Jevota Lanaken C6
Ja 517630 JACOBS ARNE TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D6
Ja 526105 Jacobs Axl TTK Rijkevorsel NG
Ja 502406 Jacobs Bart TTK Rijkevorsel C4
Ja 520503 Jacobs Carlijn TTK Merksplas E2 D2
Ja 506807 Jacobs Erwin TTK Herckenrode C4
Ja 528115 Jacobs Eva TTK Dylan Berlaar NG NG
Ja 507250 Jacobs Frederik TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2
Ja 527174 Jacobs Gilles TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 515142 JACOBS GUY TTC Erembodegem E2
Ja 524551 Jacobs Jonathan T.T.C. Bredene E6
Ja 505076 Jacobs Koen TTK Merksplas B6
Ja 526580 Jacobs Loc TTK Merksplas E6
Ja 527171 Jacobs Louise TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG NG
Ja 527944 JACOBS MATTEO TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 521930 Jacobs Sander T.T.C. Bredene C6
Ja 517567 Jacobs Sander TTK Merksplas E2
Ja 526910 Jacobs Staf TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 512704 Jacobs Stefan T.T.C. Bredene D4
Ja 502067 Jacobs Willem TTC Blue Rackets D4
Ja 509513 Jacobs Wout TTK Herckenrode B6
Ja 505401 Jacobs Wouter TTK Herckenrode C6
Ja 528172 Jacobs Yoran TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 507045 Jacqmotte Eddy TTC Schulen E0
Ja 503343 Jacquemijn Reine Individueel Vlaams-Brabant NG NG
Ja 528508 Jacques Lyam T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 526053 JACQUES Pascal T.T.C. Smashing Smude NG
Ja 527809 JAECQUES Pierre T.T.C. Smashing Smude NG
Ja 527888 Jaeken Pieter KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 527912 Jakimiuk Bartosz KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 525618 Jambers Kris VMS NG
Ja 521477 Jamers Joris TTV Neerpelt E4
Ja 520283 Jammaers Theo TTV Lipalet E6
Ja 519647 JANCIUKAS VITALIJUS Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E0
Ja 506738 Janik Alexander TTC Schulen C6
Ja 506739 Janik Ewa TTC Schulen D4 C4
Ja 506740 Janik Jerzy TTC Schulen B4
Ja 508859 Janik Maxim TTC Schulen B2
Ja 506478 Jannis Christoph TTV Lipalet D2
Ja 520847 Jannis Magali TTC Fairplay Peer NG NG
Ja 516499 Jannis Maxime TTC Fairplay Peer E6
Ja 516500 Jannis Michiel TTC Fairplay Peer E2
Ja 519660 Jannis Raf TTC Fairplay Peer NG
Ja 524183 Jannis Robin TTC Fairplay Peer E6
Ja 527295 Jans Bavo TTC Retie NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182