Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 517703 BOURGUILLIOEN SIMON TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 528722 BOURY JEAN-PASCAL TTC Ronse E0
Ja 526852 Bousard Thibaut K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven NG
Ja 518796 Bousset Elias TT Blauwput Omnisport D6
Ja 526021 Bousson Niels T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 500183 BOUSSY JURRIE T.T.C. Dino Brugge C0
Ja 500545 BOUTEN Benjamin T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D4
Ja 519711 BOUTEN Tuur T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland E6
Ja 514561 Bouts Michel TTC Mattec E4
Ja 507833 Boutsen Désiré TTC Dilsen C6
Ja 528278 Boutsen Lore TTC Voorshoven vzw NG NG
Ja 517816 Boutsen Ruben TTC Dilsen E2
Ja 515423 Bouwens Liya T.T.C. Zandvoorde C6 B6
Ja 509273 Boven Pieter Geelse TTC E4
Ja 521626 BOYEN FILIP TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 502251 Boyen Herman TTK Dessel E2
Ja 503381 Brack Eric TTK Zwijndrecht E6
Ja 512047 BRACKE BERND TTC Maldegem B6
Ja 517511 BRACKE DIDIER TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 504209 BRACKE GERT Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E6
Ja 521939 BRACKE JAN TTC Zomergem E6
Ja 528506 Brackx Romeo T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 526821 BRADT JELLE TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 526820 BRADT KOBE TTC Egmont Zottegem NG
Ja 525506 Braeckevelt Didier TTC Walem E2
Ja 500131 BRAECKEVELT Filip T.T.C. Tielt D2
Ja 524087 BRAECKMAN BEN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 525432 BRAECKMAN HANS TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 523025 BRAECKMAN WIM TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 513863 Braeken Gert TTC Werchter D0
Ja 514152 Braeken Jos TTC Schulen E4
Ja 513253 Braekers Hubert KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 523925 Braekers Sander KTTC Meteor Bree E4
Ja 523926 Braekers Thomas KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 509688 Braekers Vital KTTC Meteor Bree E2
Ja 505364 Braekmans Robin TTC Nodo C0
Ja 500493 BRAET BENEDIKT TTC Egmont Zottegem D0
Ja 515567 BRAET BJORN TTC HNO Assenede D2
Ja 527356 BRAET BJORN TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 525169 Braet Indira T.T.C. Sportline NG NG
Ja 526512 BRAET NIELS TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 528815 BRAL LAURENS TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 521823 Brams Kim TTC Drive Tienen NG NG
Ja 509716 Brands Bart TTC Nodo C2
Ja 523444 Brandt Igor TTK Dylan Berlaar E4
Ja 527433 BRANDT JO TTC Stekene VZW E6
Ja 523449 Brandt Rune TTK Dylan Berlaar E6
Ja 508363 BRAOUN ANATOLIY KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D6
Ja 527885 Braspenning Do TTK Merksplas NG NG
Ja 527962 Braspenning Tristan TTK Minderhout NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160