Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 500212 SLEGERS Serge T.T.C. Drive Oostende D2
Ja 508435 Slegers Tom TTC Lommel D6
Ja 521350 SLOCK JOACHIM TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 524206 Slodowska Magdalena KTTC Salamander Mechelen C2 B4
Ja 528069 Slootmaekers Johan TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 528483 Sluyts Yoran TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 502887 Smans Jan TTK Gierle D6
Ja 522788 Smedts Arnout T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E6
Ja 503128 Smedts Jan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E6
Ja 518695 Smedts Jules T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D2
Ja 519466 Smeekens Jan TTC Lommel E0
Ja 506989 Smeers Elke TTC Stokrooie E0 D2
Ja 506990 Smeers Martyn TTC Hechtel-Eksel E2
Ja 501178 SMEETS George T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6
Ja 522994 Smeets Ingrid TTV Lipalet E6 D6
Ja 528144 Smeets Jelle KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 507388 Smeets René KTTC Meteor Bree D0
Ja 514626 Smeets Sabine TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 513488 Smeets Thomas TTC Tamara Hoeselt C4
Ja 507603 Smeets Walter TTC Opglabbeek C6
Ja 523168 SMEKENS FINN TTC Hamme E2
Ja 528491 Smekens Kristof TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 518209 SMET BART TTC Temse D6
Ja 520964 SMET BELLE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6 C4
Ja 526483 Smet Cindy TTK Dylan Berlaar D6 C6
Ja 522389 SMET DIRK Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E6
Ja 527391 SMET EDDY TTC Hamme NG
Ja 528369 SMET JEROEN TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 526925 Smet Maité TTC Sint Antonius NG NG
Ja 502299 Smet Pierre TTK Dylan Berlaar D0
Ja 504120 SMET STEFAAN TTC Temse D4
Ja 519663 Smet Warre KTTC Salamander Mechelen C4
Ja 527435 Smet Wesley TTC Sint Antonius E6
Ja 514485 Smets Eline TTC Diepenbeek E6 D6
Ja 526612 Smets Emelyne Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 526674 Smets Filip Geelse TTC NG
Ja 505997 Smets Gert K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D2
Ja 509603 Smets Guy TTC Morata Mol E6
Ja 507079 Smets Jeffrey TTC Schulen E6
Ja 524679 Smets Jos TTC Schulen NG
Ja 508019 Smets Robert TTC Alken E6
Ja 514071 Smets Sven VMS D2
Ja 507080 Smets Vincent TTC Schulen B2
Ja 526162 Smeyers Davy TTC Lille "Boemerangske" E6
Ja 523271 Smeyers Janne TTC Lille "Boemerangske" E6 D6
Ja 528695 Smeyers Kalle TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 523272 Smeyers Neel TTK Gierle E6
Ja 521692 Smeyers Stan TTK Gierle C6
Ja 521730 Smeyers Ward TTC Retie NG
Ja 523028 Smeyers Wies TTK Gierle E4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177