Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 528264 Dasseville Lara T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG NG
Ja 524581 DAUWE LAURENS TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E4
Ja 505266 Dauxois Soon Jae T.T.C. Humbeek C4
Ja 527681 DAVID Robbe T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 511658 Davids André K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D4
Ja 507898 Davids Yvo TTC Hechtel-Eksel D4
Ja 527651 DAYBOG NICUSOR DANIEL TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500982 DAYER Xavier T.T.C. Damme E4
Ja 525498 De Amicis Amadeus KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 515108 De Backer Bert T.T.C. Dilbeek C2
Ja 526160 De Backer Harry TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 502715 De Backer Herman TTC Sokah Hoboken E2
Ja 512203 De Backer Jens KTTC Salamander Mechelen B6
Ja 515107 De Backer Marc T.T.C. Dilbeek D6
Ja 525192 De Backer Miguel T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 517848 De Backer Stijn T.T.K Vilvo D4
Ja 521840 De Baerdemaeker Gunter TTC Schoten E2
Ja 524750 DE BAETS BRANKO TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 524451 DE BAETS CHARLES TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 503564 DE BAETS EDDY TTC Maldegem D4
Ja 525459 DE BAETS JULIEN TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 526005 DE BAETS MICHAEL TTC Lobos-Lochristi E4
Ja 504302 DE BAETS RAF TTC Sleidinge E4
Ja 517311 DE BAETS ROBIN TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 524929 DE BAETS VICTOR TTC Lobos-Lochristi E2
Ja 517841 De Batselier Tristan TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E6
Ja 526983 DE BEL Jeroen T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 526901 De Belder Jari TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 502843 De Belder Karel TTC Walem E6
Ja 526902 De Belder Tibo TTK Dylan Berlaar NG
Ja 527287 De Beleyr Christophe TTC Schoten E6
Ja 527538 DE BELEYR DOMINIEK Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG NG
Ja 517551 De Beuckelaer Guy TTC Sint Antonius D4
Ja 526720 DE BEVER MICKAH T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 500227 DE BEVERE Frans T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare NG
Ja 527798 DE BEYS ANNELIES TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 527713 DE BIE PAUL TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 526567 De Bie Saartje TTK Minderhout NG NG
Ja 527020 De Bie Steve TTC Zoersel E0
Ja 502925 De Bie Tony TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 501825 De Bievre Jolien TTC Brasgata E6 D6
Ja 516310 DE BLEECKERE PIETER KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde E6
Ja 522224 DE BLIECK CASIMIR TTC Gent V.Z.W. E4
Ja 526589 DE BLOCK DANNY TTC Temse NG
Ja 519341 De Block Jeroen TTK Merksplas D2
Ja 504304 DE BLOCK SAM T.T.C. Zandvoorde B2
Ja 504303 DE BLOCK TOON TTC Stekene VZW B2
Ja 520325 DE BOCK HUBERT TTC Zele D4
Ja 508288 De Bock Jonas TTC Tecemo D4
Ja 502692 De Bock Maarten TTC Tecemo C6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178