Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 519452 DE CRAENE JASPER TTC Zomergem E6
Ja 503773 DE CRAENE PETER TTC Zomergem D2
Ja 503832 DE CUBBER GUY TTC Gent V.Z.W. E6
Ja 525366 De Cuyper Arno TTC Zoersel NG
Ja 520146 De Cuyper Bart KTTC Sporting Hove C6
Ja 517058 De Cuyper Brent TTC Retie NG
Ja 509299 DE CUYPER LUC KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw E4
Ja 517057 De Cuyper Niels TTC Retie D4
Ja 515458 DE CUYPER SEBASTIEN TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D6
Ja 503565 DE DECKER IVAN KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw D4
Ja 501907 De Decker Jan KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E2
Ja 516383 DE DECKER LUDOVIC TTC Knal Deinze E6
Ja 514008 DE DECKER SAM TTC Triumph Ge Mo D2
Ja 524120 DE DEYGERE MEREL Tafeltennisclub Ieper-Heuvelland NG NG
Ja 525371 De Deygere Sofie T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG NG
Ja 503784 DE DEYN PATRICK TTC Erembodegem D4
Ja 520572 DE DOBBELAER EMILE TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 523673 DE DOBBELEER LUKAS TTC Ninove NG
Ja 505317 De Doncker Benjamin Hurricane T.T.W. C0
Ja 524160 De Doncker Dries TTK Gierle NG
Ja 523273 De Doncker Lisa TTK Gierle E6 D6
Ja 505383 De Doncker Marcel Hurricane T.T.W. C6
Ja 510186 De Doncker Maxime Hurricane T.T.W. B6
Ja 505321 De Doncker Philippe Hurricane T.T.W. C6
Ja 523435 De Doncker Tom TTK Gierle E0
Ja 523157 De Donder Benny TTC Walem NG
Ja 524793 De Donder Michel T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 524794 De Donder Wim T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 504472 DE FOUR ANDRE TTC Egmont Zottegem E4
Ja 505560 DE FRAINE JONATHAN TTC Egmont Zottegem D6
Ja 515183 DE FRE MICHIEL TTC Gent V.Z.W. E6
Ja 503084 De Gang Paul TTC Rupel D0
Ja 513016 DE GARDEIJN KEVIN TTC Maldegem E6
Ja 518936 DE GEETER Lander Tafeltennisclub Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 517234 DE GEETER Sibert Tafeltennisclub Ieper-Heuvelland E4
Ja 504124 DE GENDT HUGO TTC Temse E2
Ja 524843 DE GENDT RENILDE TTC Temse NG NG
Ja 520884 DE GEYNDT KOEN TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 520735 DE GEYTER JAN TTC De Rijdt Brakel NG
Ja 517258 DE GEYTER TONY TTC Schendelbeke E4
Ja 511791 DE GHEIN DAVY KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw B6
Ja 516356 DE GLAS NATHAN TTC Lede D2
Ja 508036 De Graaf Paul TTV Neerpelt E2
Ja 510920 De Graeve Andy KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D4
Ja 503668 DE GRAEVE EMIEL TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 511792 DE GRAEVE STEFF TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D0
Ja 523528 DE GRANDE Klaas T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG
Ja 505059 DE GRANDE Matthias T.T.C. Zandvoorde D4
Ja 518525 DE GRANDE Miguel T.T.C. Dino Brugge E4
Ja 524362 DE GRANDE Roeland T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170