Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 520674 Walravens Aaron TTC Nodo E2
Ja 523222 Walravens Arno TTC Nodo E6
Ja 527959 Walschots Louis TTV Poppel NG
Ja 525632 Walters Damian TTC Retie NG
Ja 512035 Waltherus Tony P.W. Diest E2
Ja 523867 WAMBEKE DAAN TTC Ninove NG
Ja 527339 WAMBEKE NOOR TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 522679 Wang Lei TTC Schulen NG NG
Ja 526080 Wang Tsung-Chen T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B6
Ja 520609 Wang Ziping T.T.C. Roeselare E2
Ja 514360 WARLOP DYLAN T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D6
Ja 523119 Warlop Koen T.T.C. Meulebeke E4
Ja 500157 WARLOP Pieter T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D0
Ja 508534 WARNEZ DORINE T.T.C. Tielt NG NG
Ja 517981 Warrand Francis TTC Galmaarden E4
Ja 504179 WASTIELS CHRISTIAN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D0
Ja 513093 Wathion Jan TTC Alken D6
Ja 513094 Wathion Rik TTC Alken E4
Ja 503479 WATS GUY TTC Hamme D6
Ja 500043 WATTENY Bert T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C0
Ja 528503 Watteny Brent T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 523939 WATTENY NIENKE T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 523938 WATTENY SEPPE T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 500042 WATTENY Tom T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C0
Ja 504115 WAUMAN JORIS TTC Merelbeke D4
Ja 520586 Waumans Jan T.T.C. Damme E4
Ja 504282 WAUTERS BART TTC Eendracht Buggenhout D0
Ja 512417 Wauters Björn KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 516595 WAUTERS JORDI Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 509119 WAUTERS KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D6
Ja 526871 Wauters Louis T.T.C. Den Hoek NG
Ja 508162 Wauters Maarten TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2
Ja 504027 WAUTERS TIM TTC Nova Opdorp vzw B6
Ja 525265 WAUTERS VEERLE De Orchidee Wetteren NG NG
Ja 527966 Weckx Nina TTC Schulen NG
Ja 506918 Weckx Raf TTC Morata Mol C0
Ja 522521 Week Sara TTK Real NG NG
Ja 523260 WEEMAES ROBBE TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E4
Ja 528446 Weenen Katrien TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 528496 Weerts Nadja TTC Jevota Lanaken NG NG
Ja 527925 Weetjens Jan TTK Genk NG
Ja 527926 Weetjens Vanya TTK Genk NG
Ja 521779 Wefers Jasper TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 510418 WEGGE FREDDY TTC Sleidinge D0
Ja 512818 Wegman Wesley TTC Sokah Hoboken B4
Ja 510542 WEINAND GEOFFREY TTC Stekene VZW D2
Ja 503075 Wellens Chantal TTC Werchter E2 D4
Ja 527378 WELLENS MIEL TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 526276 WELLENS SIMON TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 510734 Wels Berry TTC Nodo E0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178