Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 525547 Wagemans Jan TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 518825 Wagemans Johannes Smash Overijse NG
Ja 526497 Wagemans Kyra KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw NG NG
Ja 526499 Wagemans Mika KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw NG
Ja 525546 Wagemans Oscar TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 502421 Wagemans Raoul TTK Rijkevorsel D6
Ja 514839 WALCKIERS JORDI TTC Ninove E6
Ja 517633 Wallens Jan TTC Sukarti E0
Ja 520674 Walravens Aaron TTC Nodo E0
Ja 523222 Walravens Arno TTC Nodo NG
Ja 525632 Walters Damian TTC Retie NG
Ja 526084 WALTHOFF LUCAS De Orchidee Wetteren NG
Ja 523867 WAMBEKE DAAN TTC Ninove NG
Ja 515815 Wang Max T.T.C. Roeselare D2
Ja 526080 Wang Tsung-Chen T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B6
Ja 520609 Wang Ziping T.T.C. Roeselare E2
Ja 514360 WARLOP DYLAN T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D4
Ja 523119 Warlop Koen T.T.C. Meulebeke E4
Ja 500157 WARLOP Pieter T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D2
Ja 517981 Warrand Francis TTC Galmaarden E4
Ja 504179 WASTIELS CHRISTIAN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D0
Ja 503857 WATERSCHOOT WIM TTC Lansweeper Hamme C6
Ja 513093 Wathion Jan TTC Alken D4
Ja 513094 Wathion Rik TTC Alken E4
Ja 503479 WATS GUY TTC Lansweeper Hamme D6
Ja 500043 WATTENY Bert T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C0
Ja 523939 WATTENY NIENKE T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 523938 WATTENY SEPPE T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 500042 WATTENY Tom T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C0
Ja 504115 WAUMAN JORIS TTC Merelbeke D4
Ja 520586 Waumans Jan T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 504282 WAUTERS BART TTC Eendracht Buggenhout D4
Ja 507805 Wauters Gert TTC Centrum Hasselt C6
Ja 521564 WAUTERS GUUST TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 516595 WAUTERS JORDI Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 509119 WAUTERS KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E0
Ja 508162 Wauters Maarten TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2
Ja 504027 WAUTERS TIM TTC Nova Opdorp vzw B6
Ja 525265 WAUTERS VEERLE De Orchidee Wetteren NG NG
Ja 523125 Weckx Jordi T.T.C. Den Hoek NG
Ja 506918 Weckx Raf TTC Morata Mol C0
Ja 522521 Week Sara TTK Real NG NG
Ja 523260 WEEMAES ROBBE TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E6
Ja 510418 WEGGE FREDDY TTC Sleidinge D4
Ja 512818 Wegman Wesley TTC Sokah Hoboken B4
Ja 507100 Wehenkel Mario TTC Schulen E2
Ja 510542 WEINAND GEOFFREY TTC Stekene VZW D2
Ja 503075 Wellens Chantal Individueel Antwerpen E4 D4
Ja 525043 Wellens Rik TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 526276 WELLENS SIMON TTC Merelbeke NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169