Hoofdpagina
Clublijst
Ledenlijst
Inloggen
Filter
Provincie
Antwerpen
Limburg
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams-Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief
Ja
Neen
Naam
Lidnummer
Overzicht leden
Pagina
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
Actief
Aansl.Nr.
Naam
Club
Klassement heren
Klassement dames
Ja
532601
Lauwerijssen René
VMS
C4
Ja
503176
Lauwers Alfons
TTC Nodo
D4
Ja
502072
Lauwers Jasper
TTC Walem
D6
Ja
502954
Lauwers Kris
TTC Virtus
C4
Ja
529677
Lauwers Rita
TTC Sokah Hoboken
NG
NG
Ja
514918
Lauwers Simon
T.T.C. Humbeek
E2
Ja
511872
LAVENS THOMAS
TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW
E6
Ja
500025
LAVERGE Frank
T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem
C2
Ja
501331
LAVERGE Jan
T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem
E6
Ja
532978
LAVERGE Vigo
T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem
NG
Ja
532980
LAVERGE Vik
T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem
NG
Ja
506890
Lavreysen Danny
TTC Morata Mol
B6
Ja
526435
Lavrijsen Jaan
TTC Retie
NG
Ja
501616
LAZOU Ronny
TTC Wielsbeke-spotit
E4
Ja
501620
LAZOU Rutger
TTC Wielsbeke-spotit
C4
Ja
531825
Le Bastard Xyan
KTTC Hallaar
NG
Ja
532631
Leaucour Charles
T.T.C. And Leie
NG
Ja
506188
Lebbe Jan
TTC Tecemo
C2
Ja
532586
LEBON FLEUR
TTC Kruibeke vzw
NG
NG
Ja
522035
LEBON GUY
TTC Hamme
E2
Ja
526873
LEBON STAF
T.T.C. Meulebeke
NG
Ja
503697
LEBRUN FILIP
KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw
C6
Ja
525197
LECLERCQ Frederic
T.T.C. Smashing Smude
E2
Ja
501306
LECLUYSE Patrick
T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem
D2
Ja
508234
Lecointe Michaël
T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem
E4
Ja
515850
Lecok Samantha
TTC Dilsen
D4
C4
Ja
501333
LECOMTE Francine
T.T.C. Tielt
NG
NG
Ja
531636
Lecomte Owen
T.T.C. Tielt
NG
Ja
520088
Lecomte Trevor
T.T.C. Tielt
E0
Ja
522320
Leduc Cain
T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare
D6
Ja
511012
LEEMAN Brian
T.T.C. Drive Oostende
D4
Ja
531455
Leeman Gunther
KTTC Meteor Bree
NG
Ja
513685
Leemans Nick
KTTC Nijlen-Bevel
E0
Ja
522733
Leempoels Bert
TTC Aarschot
E2
Ja
523558
Leempoels Nisse
TTC Aarschot
E6
Ja
507599
Leën Joeri
TTC Dilsen
C2
Ja
529317
Leenaers Kamiel
TTC Tamara Hoeselt
E6
Ja
500298
LEENAERT Carl
T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk
D0
Ja
516681
Leenaerts Andy
Grand Slam Sukarti
C6
Ja
533066
Leenaerts Leon
Grand Slam Sukarti
NG
Ja
529517
Leenaerts Louise
Grand Slam Sukarti
NG
NG
Ja
526098
Leenders Jitse
TTC Voorshoven vzw
E6
Ja
524516
Leete Matthew
P.W. Diest
B2
Ja
500995
LEFEBRE Arseen
T.T.C. Tielt
E6
Ja
517730
Lefebvre Ben
TTK Real
NG
Ja
501087
LEFEBVRE Etienne
TTC Wielsbeke-spotit
NG
Ja
528046
Lefebvre Kenneth
TTC Wielsbeke-spotit
NG
Ja
526221
Lefebvre Ramses
TTK Real
NG
Ja
531906
Lefebvre Wodan
TTK Real
NG
Ja
500192
LEFERE Didier
K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke
D0
Pagina
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180