Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 533120 BAERT KLAAS TTC Ronse NG
Ja 530815 BAERT Liam T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 523300 BAERT MAARTEN TTC Zele E0
Ja 530724 Baert Raf T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem NG
Ja 520650 BAERT TIM TTC Zomergem E0
Ja 507806 Baerten Dirk TTC Mattec C4
Ja 522556 Baerts Ethan TTC Schulen E2
Ja 524669 Baerts Kevin TTC Schulen E4
Ja 533333 Baerts Mila TTC Schulen NG NG
Ja 527310 Baervoets Jan T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 527766 Baeten Danny TTK Turnhout E4
Ja 507510 Baeten Erik TTC Bambi E6
Ja 526208 Baeten Ivan TTK Turnhout D6
Ja 522293 Baeten Jef TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2
Ja 531230 Baeten Nico KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 530263 Baeten Thijme KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 527611 Baetens Lien TTK Buhlmann Berlaar E0 D0
Ja 514248 BAETENS MAGDA Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E6 D6
Ja 523490 Baetens Theo TTC Walem E4
Ja 501884 Baetens Walter KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E0
Ja 516123 BAEYENS BART TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E4
Ja 503100 Baeyens Dirk TTC Willebroek D4
Ja 533214 BAEYENS FREDDY TTC Zele NG
Ja 524449 Baeyens Jef TTV Poppel E6
Ja 530317 BAEYENS LIESBETH TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG NG
Ja 530532 Baeyens Linde T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 530531 Baeyens Rune T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 511802 BAEYENS TIM Tafeltennisclub Wetteren D6
Ja 525510 Bahdo Waad T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C2
Ja 533700 Bailleul Lennert T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 533726 BAKKER WILLIAM TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 506955 Bakkers Kim T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B4 B0
Ja 519251 Baklicharov Georgi TTC Merelbeke D0
Ja 519250 Baklicharov Nikolai TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 507209 Bal Jan TTC Tamara Hoeselt C2
Ja 532016 BAL KHADIJA T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 533484 Bal Luc KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 501735 Balaes Gaston KTTC Salamander Mechelen D0
Ja 533179 Balan Gabriel T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 533178 Balan Juliana T.T.C. Dilbeek NG NG
Ja 533732 BALDASSARRE LEONARDO TTC HtB Lebbeke NG
Ja 514625 Baldi Sabine TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 528773 Baldwin Mari KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B6/1 B0
Ja 533473 Balemans Bert TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 507407 Ballet Patrick TTC Jevota Lanaken C0
Ja 529765 BALLET Sarah T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6 D6
Ja 517467 Ballings Lohren TTC Schulen D2 C2
Ja 533515 Balus Senne TTK Buhlmann Berlaar NG
Ja 507922 Bamps Luc TTC Sint-Truiden D0
Ja 533426 BAMPS RUBE TTC Zele NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176