Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529441 De Laet Jens Geelse TTC NG
Ja 514429 De Laet Peter Smash Overijse D2
Ja 501912 De Laet Piet TTK Schoten D6
Ja 529468 De Laet Raf T.T.C. The Charlies NG
Ja 524269 DE LATTE SANDY TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG NG
Ja 512795 DE LEEUW STEVEN TTC Aalst D0
Ja 519655 DE LEEUW WARD TTC Ninove E6
Ja 530517 De Ley Laure TTC Zoersel NG NG
Ja 530507 De Ley Lowie TTC Zoersel NG
Ja 509050 DE LIE WOUTER TTC Egmont Zottegem D2
Ja 506164 De Ligne Georges TTC Galmaarden E6
Ja 500781 DE LILLE Ivan T.T.C. Damme E4
Ja 526722 DE LOOR JASPER TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW NG
Ja 530871 De Maeyer Brent TTC Werchter NG
Ja 503250 De Maeyer Marcel T.T.C. Humbeek D0
Ja 511662 DE MALSCHE WILFRIED KTTC Temse E0
Ja 528965 De Man Myrjam TTC Rupel E4 D4
Ja 530728 DE MANGELEER KRISTOF TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke NG
Ja 528321 DE MANGELEER LARS TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke NG
Ja 527901 DE MAREZ AIKO TTC De Pinte NG NG
Ja 527898 DE MAREZ PIETER-JAN TTC De Pinte E0
Ja 527900 DE MAREZ WOLF TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 525691 DE MARTELAERE ARON TTC De Rijdt Brakel NG
Ja 504590 DE MARTELAERE KEN TTC De Rijdt Brakel D6
Ja 529205 De Marteleire Martijn TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 514356 DE MECHELEER KLAAS Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C2
Ja 530990 De Mees Rudy KTTC Hallaar E6
Ja 504830 DE MEESTER JEROEN TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 502565 De Meester Paul TTK Minderhout E6
Ja 504901 DE MEIRICHY KEVIN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E6
Ja 504795 DE MESMAEKER DAAN TTC Aaigem C2
Ja 504406 De Mesmaeker Kristof TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 531515 DE MESURE LEON TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 505917 De Meter Jan T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B6
Ja 518108 DE METS EMMA T.T.C. Jong Gullegem E2 D2
Ja 524691 De Meulder Robbe TTK Gierle E6
Ja 500577 DE MEULENAERE Patrick T.T.C. Oudenburg E6
Ja 512040 De Meuter Michel P.W. Diest E4
Ja 525142 De Meyer Christophe T.T.C. St-Paulus E2
Ja 511698 DE MEYER JEAN PAUL TTC Aaigem D2
Ja 525908 De Meyer Kathe TTK Turnhout C2 B2
Ja 506082 De Meyer Sven TTC Smash Dolfijn C2
Ja 506571 De Meyer Tim TTC Smash Dolfijn B6
Ja 520358 DE MIL MARLEEN TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 528808 De Moerloose Ronny TTK Real NG
Ja 503529 DE MOL GUNTHER TTC Galmaarden D0
Ja 503670 DE MOL JOHAN TTC Lobos-Lochristi D2
Ja 503530 DE MOL JURGEN TTC Aalst D6
Ja 504165 DE MOL LIEKE TTC Lobos-Lochristi E2 D2
Ja 517374 De Moor Bram VMS D6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157