|
Ja
|
504715 |
GRIJP GWEN |
T.T.C. Damme |
E0 |
|
|
Ja
|
515191 |
Grim Kees |
TTC Virtus |
D4 |
|
|
Ja
|
530566 |
Grintsevich Sergei |
KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen |
B4 |
|
|
Ja
|
533500 |
Groeneveld Jonah |
TTC Morata Mol |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
530021 |
Groeneveld Warre |
TTC Morata Mol |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
531980 |
Groffils Mathis |
TTC Smash Heusden |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
530785 |
Grommen-Liu Luna |
TTC Schulen |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
514050 |
Groom Frederick |
TTC Sint Antonius |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
507131 |
Groseli Marc |
TTV Hasselt United |
D2 |
|
|
Ja
|
526207 |
Grosemans Jelle |
TTC Alken |
D4 |
|
|
Ja
|
516650 |
Grosemans Sander |
TTC Tamara Hoeselt |
B2 |
|
|
Ja
|
532873 |
Grossen Michael |
Hurricane T.T.W. |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
506799 |
Groven Gerda |
TTK Herckenrode |
E6 |
D6 |
|
Ja
|
532645 |
GRUGEON ANDRES |
TTC Rooigem Gent VZW |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
531363 |
Gruwé Nathalie |
K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
532438 |
GRYSON Aaron |
T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
525011 |
Gryson Aras |
TTC Schulen |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
532836 |
GRYSON Patrick |
T.T.C. Oostkamp |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
526398 |
GRYSON Rune |
K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge |
E2 |
|
|
Ja
|
512085 |
Guedens Noelle |
TTK Herckenrode |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
533369 |
Guillaume Freddy |
K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
507246 |
Guillaume Marcel |
TTC Tamara Hoeselt |
D6 |
|
|
Ja
|
524849 |
Gunay Aytug |
T.T.C. Dilbeek |
D6 |
|
|
Ja
|
521937 |
GUNS EVI |
TTC Aaigem |
E6 |
D6 |
|
Ja
|
531282 |
GUNS HELENA |
TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
531281 |
GUNS PAULIEN |
TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
529549 |
GUO XIN |
TTC Rooigem Gent VZW |
B6 |
|
|
Ja
|
532392 |
Gupta Aarush |
T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
512908 |
GURNY ARNO |
Tafeltennisclub Wetteren |
E4 |
|
|
Ja
|
503912 |
GURNY PATRICK |
Tafeltennisclub Wetteren |
D2 |
|
|
Ja
|
529691 |
GUSSE Brenda |
T.T.C. Drive Oostende |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
531434 |
Gybels Ruben |
P.W. Diest |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
533436 |
Gysbrechts Jan |
KTTC Hallaar |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
512964 |
Gysbrechts Ward |
TTC Hechtel-Eksel |
E4 |
|
|
Ja
|
507133 |
Gyselinck Marc |
TTV Hasselt United |
E2 |
|
|
Ja
|
532776 |
Gysels Joris |
TTC Sint Antonius |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
531380 |
Gysels Lieuwe |
TTC Sint Antonius |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
531381 |
Gysels Litse |
TTC Sint Antonius |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
521809 |
Gysemans Kristel |
TTK Real |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
523719 |
Gysemans Tijne |
KTTC Hallaar |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
530653 |
GYSEN Dominique |
T.T.C. Drive Oostende |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
507362 |
Gysen Leon (Lei) |
KTTC Meteor Bree |
E2 |
|
|
Ja
|
507417 |
Gysen Mariette |
TTC Voorshoven vzw |
D4 |
C4 |
|
Ja
|
533543 |
Gysen Martin |
TTC Voorshoven vzw |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
533073 |
Gysenbergh Davy |
Grand Slam Sukarti |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
530283 |
Gysenbergh Senna |
Grand Slam Sukarti |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
529394 |
Habibi Mustapha |
TTC Sokah Hoboken |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
532275 |
HAECK CHRISTIAN |
TTC Denderleeuw 2001 |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
518310 |
HAECK MAXIME |
TTC Olsene vzw |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
507879 |
Haegdorens Emy |
TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren |
E2 |
D2 |