Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 527657 Vancompernolle Vadies T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 500566 VANCRAEYENEST Hans K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D2
Ja 519757 VANCUTSEM STEF TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E4
Ja 533149 VANCUTSEM WARD TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E6
Ja 533439 VANDAELE Alex K.T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 530555 Vandaele Sara T.T.C. GIDOS NG NG
Ja 533305 VANDAMME BONO TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 533059 Vandamme Charlotte T.T.C. Jabbeke NG NG
Ja 531747 Vandamme Guy TTC Wielsbeke-spotit NG
Ja 500494 VANDAMME Louis T.T.C. Jabbeke D4
Ja 532918 Vandamme MILA T.T.C. Mandelhoek NG NG
Ja 533339 VANDAMME WOUTER TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 522125 Vande Cauter Wouter Grand Slam Sukarti E6
Ja 532893 VANDE GHINSTE JEF TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 526876 VANDE MAELE FRANCKY T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 532895 VANDE MOORTELE JONAS TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 516104 Vande Sompele Wout TTC Rupel C2
Ja 511732 Vande Velde Nicole TTC Sint Antonius E6 D6
Ja 518437 VANDE WIELE MYRIAM TTC Olsene vzw NG NG
Ja 533546 Vandebos Alexander TTC Alken NG
Ja 508022 Vandebos Pieter TTC Alken E4
Ja 507394 Vandebosch Carlo KTTC Meteor Bree E2
Ja 506846 Vandebroek Johan TTK Herckenrode E6
Ja 511593 Vandebroek Pim TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 508537 Vandebroek Sally TTK Herckenrode E0 D0
Ja 531139 Vandebroek Sofie TTC Tamara Hoeselt E6 D6
Ja 531185 Vandeburie Andreas TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 529201 Vandeburie Bastian TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 524765 VANDECASTEELE CHRIS Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6
Ja 509872 VANDECASTEELE Christof T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C6
Ja 527279 VANDECASTEELE HANNE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG NG
Ja 508901 VANDECASTEELE Jonah T.T.C. Meulebeke C6
Ja 527278 VANDECASTEELE SANDER Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 500304 VANDECASTEELE Stefaan K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke C6
Ja 506063 Vandecauter Nathan Grand Slam Sukarti C6
Ja 500598 VANDECAVEY Jan T.T.C. Koekelare D6
Ja 504026 VANDECAVEYE KOEN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B6
Ja 533150 VANDECRAEN MILAN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 532457 Vandefonteyne Liv P.W. Diest NG NG
Ja 531621 Vandefonteyne Vik P.W. Diest NG
Ja 532856 Vandeghinste Dominique T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 531568 Vandeghinste Sebastian KTTC Halle E6
Ja 532858 Vandekerckhove Valtteri T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 505967 VANDEKERCKHOVE WILLY TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 531117 Vandekerckove Joan KTTC Galmaarden E6
Ja 512395 Vandekerkhove Nicolas T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk D0
Ja 532851 Vandekerkhove Sem T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 530359 Vandekinderen Patriek T.T.C. Jabbeke E2
Ja 533414 Vandelanoote Maxime T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 503685 VANDEMAELE JEAN-PIERRE TTC De Rijdt Brakel E0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180