Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 508645 Gaens Jo P.W. Diest C4
Ja 506796 Gaens Nick TTK Herckenrode C0
Ja 506877 Gaethofs Dave KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D4
Ja 506336 Gaethofs Ludo TTK Herckenrode NG
Ja 506533 Gaethofs Robin TTC Stokrooie E2
Ja 506337 Gaethofs Tess TTK Herckenrode E0 D0
Ja 500006 GAILLET Olivier T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne C2
Ja 510657 Galindo-Ortiz Miguel TTK Herckenrode E6
Ja 521613 GALLE JOAKIM TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 503495 GALLE MICHEL TTC Egmont Zottegem E2
Ja 530429 GALLE Neith T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke NG
Ja 530062 Galle Nico T.T.C. De woudpalet Houthulst vzw NG
Ja 530522 Galliard Nick TTK Minderhout NG
Ja 524527 Garbe Matts TTC Sokah Hoboken D6
Ja 522306 Garcia Alfredo Geelse TTC B6
Ja 503230 Garcia Kevin TTC Smash Dolfijn B6/1
Ja 527134 Garcia Sosa Fernando TTC Blue Rackets NG
Ja 529535 GARMYN Marilou T.T.C. Zandvoorde NG NG
Ja 500651 GASTMANS Carl T.T.C. Oostkamp E0
Ja 521977 Gauderis Ward KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E4
Ja 526012 Gauthier Ilse TTK Gierle NG NG
Ja 501447 GAVEELE MICHAEL TTC Merelbeke C2
Ja 514804 GAZELLE KATHLEEN TTC De Pinte E6 D6
Ja 506878 Geboers Rob TTC Morata Mol D2
Ja 528258 Geebelen Raf TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 502424 Geenen Bart TTC Virtus C4
Ja 502425 Geenen Christophe TTC Virtus D2
Ja 502426 Geenen Ludo TTC Virtus E6
Ja 502566 Geens Ronny TTK Minderhout D2
Ja 519458 Geens Sam TT Blauwput Omnisport D4
Ja 516131 Geentjens Jantine TTC Virtus E0 D0
Ja 516132 GEENTJENS KAAT TTC Merelbeke E6 D6
Ja 524024 Geentjens Lander TTK Gierle E4
Ja 503727 GEERAERT STEVEN TTC Zomergem D6
Ja 519455 Geeraerts Lucas KTTC Salamander Mechelen E0
Ja 510520 Geeraerts Marc KTTC Sporting Hove D6
Ja 528895 GEERINCK RUNAR TTC Zele NG
Ja 521825 Geerits André TTC Drive Tienen NG
Ja 507188 Geerits Frank TTC Drive Tienen E0
Ja 524940 Geerits Reese TTC Drive Tienen NG
Ja 528847 Geerkens Mattias TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG
Ja 528846 Geerkens Ruben TTC Tamara Hoeselt NG
Ja 528900 Geernaert Jordy T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG
Ja 507710 Geers Bart TTV Meeuwen D0
Ja 507711 Geers Marc TTV Meeuwen C2
Ja 514287 GEERTS JITSKE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D6 C6
Ja 526002 Geerts Jolien TTK Dessel NG NG
Ja 502847 Geerts Marc TTC Walem E2
Ja 506879 Geerts Michiel TTC Morata Mol D0
Ja 502755 Geerts Pieter TTK Merksplas B2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169