Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 526669 Beyens Paul Geelse TTC NG
Ja 512526 Beylemans Marijn TTC Smash Heusden E6
Ja 514364 BEYLS JINTL T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D2
Ja 503914 BEYST STEFAAN TTC Lobos-Lochristi D6
Ja 505068 Biaulet David T.T.C. Smashing Smude D4
Ja 509041 Bickx Jorne TTC Zoersel B4
Ja 502262 Bickx Werner TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 505738 Biebuyck Bruno T.T.C. Torhout C4
Ja 500454 BIEBUYCK Ronald T.T.C. Oostduinkerke C6
Ja 507662 Bierwerts Kris TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen B6
Ja 507663 Bierwerts Wim TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D0
Ja 526031 Biesemans Hilde Geelse TTC NG NG
Ja 504334 BIESEMANS TOM TTC Triumph Ge Mo D0
Ja 505542 BIJN PATRICK TTC Sleidinge E2
Ja 518176 Bijnens Brent TTC Stokrooie D6
Ja 510684 Bijnens Dirk TTC Stokrooie D0
Ja 524974 Bijnens Marie KTTC Meteor Bree NG NG
Ja 524975 Bijnens Toon KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 530342 Bikkembergs Kurt TTC Hasselt E6
Ja 506722 Billen Els TTC Alken C4 B6
Ja 507110 Billen Jean-Paul TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 507994 Billen Johny TTC Alken D4
Ja 512120 Billen Laurens TTC Alken E6
Ja 506768 Billen Roger TTC Alken E6
Ja 521876 Billerbeck Barbara T.T.C. Den Hoek E2 D4
Ja 527822 BILLET Leighton T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 529800 Billiaert Lukas T.T.C. Bredene NG
Ja 508505 Binnemans Bjorn TTC Dilsen E4
Ja 505956 Binon Omer TTC Smash Dolfijn D4
Ja 527680 BISSCHOP Ubbe T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 502050 Bistiaux Bart TTC Zoersel B6
Ja 509846 Bjones Ronny T.T.C. Dilbeek C6
Ja 512498 Bjones Steven T.T.C. Dilbeek C6
Ja 523267 BJURSTAM JOHAN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 504342 Blanckaert Tim TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 529622 Blanckaert Viktor TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 526451 BLANCKE MARITH T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 531127 Blanco Josť T.T.C. Dilbeek C6
Ja 521858 Bleys Dries TTK Merksplas D4
Ja 531994 Blieck Steve T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 531047 BLIJWEERT PIETER-JAN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 510115 Bloemen Audrey TTC Westel NG NG
Ja 519212 Bloemen Jonas TTC Nodo D6
Ja 529907 Bloemen Thorben TTC Voorshoven vzw NG
Ja 514441 Blokken Bart TTC Hasselt E2
Ja 507211 Blokken Ludo TTC Tamara Hoeselt E0
Ja 512354 Blokken Nick TTC Hasselt B6
Ja 512895 BLOMMAERT CARL KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde NG
Ja 517702 BLOMMAERT GEERT TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 513143 BLOMMAERT SENNE TTC Lobos-Lochristi C2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170