Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 500779 HUYS Maarten T.T.C. Dino Brugge E0
Ja 500199 HUYS Steven T.T.C. Oostkamp D4
Ja 502283 Huyskens Joeri TTK Dylan Berlaar B6
Ja 520406 Huysmans Els TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 512940 Huysmans Hans Geelse TTC D0
Ja 502539 Huysmans Marc TTK Schoten E4
Ja 521152 Huysmans Matthias TTK Dessel NG
Ja 530020 Huysmans Vincent TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 502762 Huysmans Walter TTK Gierle E6
Ja 514682 HUYST Arne T.T.C. Torhout E0
Ja 525815 Ibens Vos VMS NG
Ja 530516 IDE Dave T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 525607 Ide Willy T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 509434 Ilsbroekx Jan TTC Sint-Truiden C2
Ja 506475 Imbrechts Yves KTTV Lipalet C6
Ja 524458 IMPE XANDER TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E6
Ja 531400 In-'t-Ven Wannes TTC Rupel E6
Ja 523502 Indeherberg Mischa P.W. Diest E2
Ja 507714 Indekeu Erik TTV Meeuwen C6
Ja 500376 INGELBRECHT Jacques T.T.C. Zandvoorde D2
Ja 522622 Ingels Timon KTTC Salamander Mechelen E2
Ja 515769 INGHELBRECHT Edward T.T.C. Zandvoorde C4
Ja 500209 INGHELBRECHT WILFRIED T.T.C. Zandvoorde E0
Ja 504723 INGHELS JAN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D2
Ja 506080 Ipers Jan TTC Sukarti C2
Ja 504315 ISERENTANT EVERT TTC Zele D4
Ja 527987 Islamov Emile T.T.C. Den Hoek E0
Ja 520412 Ismailov Mert TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 506476 Iven Armand KTTV Lipalet E6
Ja 524102 Iven Noah TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 507138 Iven Seppe TTV Hasselt United C0
Ja 527893 Iwens Bernard TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 506680 Iwens Peter TTC Jevota Lanaken C4
Ja 530439 Jablonski Bartosz TTC Sokah Hoboken NG
Ja 528914 Jackers Yu TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 531153 Jacobis Tamara TTV Poppel NG
Ja 517630 JACOBS ARNE TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw E2
Ja 502406 Jacobs Bart TTK Rijkevorsel C4
Ja 520503 Jacobs Carlijn TTK Merksplas E2 D4
Ja 529614 Jacobs Erik T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 506807 Jacobs Erwin TTK Herckenrode C4
Ja 507250 Jacobs Frederik TTC Tamara Hoeselt B4
Ja 527174 Jacobs Gilles TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 515142 JACOBS GUY TTC Aalst E2
Ja 530868 Jacobs Hanne TTK Schoten NG NG
Ja 505076 Jacobs Koen TTK Merksplas B4
Ja 530750 JACOBS NATHAN TTC Egmont Zottegem NG
Ja 517567 Jacobs Sander TTK Merksplas E4
Ja 512704 Jacobs Stefan T.T.C. Bredene D4
Ja 502067 Jacobs Willem TTC Blue Rackets D6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157