Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 530099 Claes CÚcile TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 506870 Claes Chris TTC Palet Houthalen E6
Ja 530106 Claes Daniel T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 528331 Claes Elias KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 502054 Claes Evi TTC Tecemo C2 B4
Ja 529034 CLAES FLINT TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 519704 CLAES FREDIEN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 526816 Claes Geert TTC Hasselt NG
Ja 503010 Claes Irene TTC Nodo D6 C4
Ja 507470 Claes Jan TTC Rijkel-Borgloon D6
Ja 509758 Claes Jo TTC Rijkel-Borgloon E6
Ja 521487 Claes Kjento TTK Turnhout E4
Ja 516533 Claes Laura TTC Morata Mol D2 C2
Ja 530085 Claes Luca TTC Hasselt NG
Ja 507028 Claes Lutgarde TTC Schulen E6 D6
Ja 529031 CLAES LUX TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG NG
Ja 506777 Claes Martijn TTC Westel D0
Ja 529523 Claes Max P.W. Diest NG
Ja 507228 Claesen Erwin TTC Tamara Hoeselt C4
Ja 525518 Claesen Kristof Pingkolo E4
Ja 529170 Claeskens Reno TTC Sukarti NG
Ja 514825 Claessens Luc KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D0
Ja 520842 Claessens Rob TTC Bambi NG
Ja 515528 CLAESSENS TIM TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D0
Ja 522956 Claeys Ben T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland E6
Ja 504951 CLAEYS BRECHT TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW E0
Ja 503643 CLAEYS CHRISTINE TTC HNO Assenede E6 D6
Ja 504894 CLAEYS JASPER TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 503490 CLAEYS LUC TTC Egmont Zottegem D4
Ja 529736 Claeys Luca Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 504431 CLAEYS MARC TTC Zomergem E2
Ja 512420 CLAEYS Sammy T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E4
Ja 518133 CLARISSE Emile T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare D2
Ja 522480 CLARISSE Tony T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E2
Ja 526295 Clarys Marlies T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 522372 Clarys Mathijs T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E6
Ja 505121 CLAUS GUNTHER Tafeltennisclub Wetteren D6
Ja 504422 CLAUS GUY TTC Hamme D2
Ja 501050 CLAUS Jasper T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 522190 Clauw Axel T.T.C. Nieuwpoort E6
Ja 500118 CLAUW Christophe T.T.C. Oostduinkerke D0
Ja 519195 CLAUW Robbe T.T.C. Oostduinkerke C4
Ja 507745 Cleenders Frank TTV Hasselt United D2
Ja 520419 Cleiren Axl TTC Brasgata E4
Ja 517735 Cleiren Werner TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 501284 CLEMENS Christina T.T.C. Damme E6 D6
Ja 504263 CLEMENT FRANCIS TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 528130 CLEMENT VIK T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 506118 CLEPPE HILAIRE TTC Hamme D2
Ja 508145 Cleuren Joris TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164