Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 502925 De Bie Tony TTC Sokah Hoboken D6
Ja 526589 DE BLOCK DANNY KTTC Temse NG
Ja 504304 DE BLOCK SAM T.T.C. Zandvoorde B2
Ja 504303 DE BLOCK TOON TTC Stekene VZW B2
Ja 531145 DE BOCK BENNY TTC Stekene VZW E4
Ja 508288 De Bock Jonas TTC Tecemo D2
Ja 502692 De Bock Maarten TTC Tecemo D2
Ja 532951 DE BOCK MAXIME TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 520724 De Boeck Bart KTTC Salamander Mechelen E6
Ja 521679 De Boeck Erik TTC Werchter D4
Ja 528047 De Boeck Falke T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 528048 De Boeck Lander T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG
Ja 509259 DE BOECK STIJN TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C6
Ja 503820 DE BOES FLOR TTC Hamme E6
Ja 531793 DE BOEVER HAOCHEN TTC Sleidinge NG
Ja 504050 DE BOEVER STEVE KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde D2
Ja 528746 DE BOITSELIER NILOU TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 528963 DE BOLLE DRIES TTC QLT Gent E6
Ja 523359 DE BONDT BRENT TTC Hamme D2
Ja 528912 De Bondt Eric TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 505883 De Bondt Yamina T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D6 C4
Ja 503741 DE BOOM RONNY TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C4
Ja 503104 De Borger David TTC Willebroek D2
Ja 532681 De Borger Viktor TTC Willebroek NG
Ja 529234 DE BOSSCHER EMILE TTC Deinze vzw E6
Ja 530756 DE BOSSCHER KRISTOF TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 532685 De Bosscher Luc TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 503742 De Bosschere Dirk TTC Merelbeke D0
Ja 531115 De Bousser Gerrit TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 519211 DE BRABANDER KEVIN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E2
Ja 531314 De Brabandere Quinten T.T.C. Oudenburg NG
Ja 527477 DE BRABANT Freddy T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 516189 DE BRAUWER STIJN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B4
Ja 531093 De Brauwere Wim TTK Real NG
Ja 530356 De Bree Rik T.T.C. Knokke-Heist E6
Ja 526568 De Bruin Kobe TTK Minderhout E6
Ja 500698 DE BRUYCKER Christophe T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C6
Ja 512872 DE BRUYCKER DIRK TTC Lobos-Lochristi D2
Ja 522257 DE BRUYCKER LAURENS TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 530597 DE BRUYKER SIEBE TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 506568 De Bruyn Alex TTC Aarschot C6
Ja 504232 DE BRUYN AXEL Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2
Ja 515244 De Bruyn Ben KTTK Zwijndrecht C2
Ja 504331 DE BRUYN JONATHAN Tafeltennisclub Wetteren C0
Ja 501828 De Bruyn Patrick TTC Brasgata D2
Ja 532879 De Bruyn Renaud T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 532389 De Bruyne Bert T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 531503 De Bruyne Filip T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 500473 DE BRUYNE Patrick T.T.C. Tielt D4
Ja 532262 De Bruyne Philippe T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159