Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529630 DANSAERT EVI TTC Hamme NG NG
Ja 531173 Daponte Angélique Hurricane T.T.W. NG NG
Ja 531620 Darche Mathieu P.W. Diest NG
Ja 530932 DARMONT Mina T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG NG
Ja 531817 Das Fil P.W. Diest NG
Ja 507614 Das Wim TTC Paal E6
Ja 519603 Das Yonas TTC Werchter D2
Ja 531075 DAUW THOMAS KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw NG
Ja 524581 DAUWE LAURENS TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D0
Ja 517973 Dauxois Louis-Victor T.T.C. Humbeek NG
Ja 505266 Dauxois Soon Jae T.T.C. Humbeek C6
Ja 531963 Davans Isaac TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531964 Davans Lorelei TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 527681 DAVID Robbe T.T.C. Dino Brugge E4
Ja 511658 Davids André K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D4
Ja 519439 Davids Jasper TTC Hechtel-Eksel E6
Ja 507898 Davids Yvo TTC Hechtel-Eksel D6
Ja 500982 DAYER Xavier T.T.C. Damme E4
Ja 525498 De Amicis Amadeus KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 515108 De Backer Bert T.T.C. Dilbeek C4
Ja 532046 De Backer Emmanuel TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 526160 De Backer Harry TTC Lille "Boemerangske" NG
Ja 502715 De Backer Herman TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 512203 De Backer Jens KTTC Salamander Mechelen B4
Ja 520569 DE BACKER KOBE TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D2
Ja 515107 De Backer Marc T.T.C. Dilbeek D6
Ja 525192 De Backer Miguel T.T.C. Wingene NG
Ja 517848 De Backer Stijn KTTK Vilvo D4
Ja 530007 De Backer Thibault T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 521840 De Baerdemaeker Gunter TTK Schoten E4
Ja 531329 De Baese Thibe PPK Essenbeek NG NG
Ja 529544 DE BAETS ARTHUR TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 524451 DE BAETS CHARLES TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 529540 DE BAETS CONSTANTIJN TTC Maldegem NG
Ja 503564 DE BAETS EDDY TTC Maldegem D4
Ja 526005 DE BAETS MICHAEL TTC Lobos-Lochristi E2
Ja 504302 DE BAETS RAF TTC Sleidinge E6
Ja 524929 DE BAETS VICTOR TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C0
Ja 531619 De Bast Peter T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG
Ja 531622 De Bast Sanne T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 531496 DE BATSELIER POL TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 531586 De Bel Siebe T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 502843 De Belder Karel TTC Walem E6
Ja 531076 De Belder Knox KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 527287 De Beleyr Christophe TTK Schoten E0
Ja 527538 DE BELEYR DOMINIEK Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG NG
Ja 517551 De Beuckelaer Guy TTC Sint Antonius D4
Ja 531555 De Beule Hublé Tibo TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 526720 DE BEVER MICKAH T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland NG
Ja 527798 DE BEYS ANNELIES TTC Ninove NG NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170