Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 505351 Rombouts Bart T.T.K Vilvo C6
Ja 502572 Rombouts Jorik TTK Minderhout D4
Ja 523796 ROMBOUTS KOBE TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 523161 Rombouts Nick TTC Rupel D6
Ja 522202 Rommelaere Ashano T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare E6
Ja 516097 Rongé Philippe TTK Zwijndrecht D4
Ja 525517 Ronsmans Jeroen Pingkolo E0
Ja 527055 Ronsmans Maxim T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 525025 Ronsse Bart Geelse TTC NG
Ja 502836 Roodhooft Ann TTC Wommelgem D4 C4
Ja 502224 Roofthooft Jos KTTC Nijlen D6
Ja 526083 Roofthooft Ward TTC Virtus E6
Ja 500332 ROOM Jan T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C0
Ja 503465 ROOS GEERT TTC Ronse D0
Ja 519346 ROOS LAURENS TTC Ronse D4
Ja 516320 ROOS MATHIAS TTC Ronse D0
Ja 515706 ROOSE Brecht T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 527414 Roose Elise T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG NG
Ja 500733 ROOSE Guido T.T.C. Dino Brugge D4
Ja 525888 ROOSE Martine T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 527413 Roose Simon T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare NG
Ja 522536 ROOSE STEF TTC Merelbeke E4
Ja 500523 ROOSE Stefaan T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare E0
Ja 528832 Roosemont Hannes KTTC Salamander Mechelen NG
Ja 506553 Roosen Davy TTC Smash Heusden D4
Ja 507780 Roosen Stany TTV Hasselt United D2
Ja 523239 Roosens Iris TTC Nodo C4 B6/2
Ja 500344 ROOSENS Michel T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D2
Ja 517840 Roox Leen TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 507587 Rooyakkers Rik Hatatek Hamont E6
Ja 514329 Roskin Kiara K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven D0 C0
Ja 500045 ROSSEEL Nick T.T.C. Mandelhoek C4
Ja 514124 Rotthier Korneel TTK Gierle B6
Ja 502548 Rotthier Pierre TTK Schoten E6
Ja 519220 ROTTHIER SEPPE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 514125 Rotthier Stan TTK Gierle C2
Ja 515214 Rotthier Wannes TTK Gierle C6
Ja 523327 ROTTIERS PATRICIA TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 512166 ROTTIERS Steven T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne E2
Ja 527736 Rotty Alexander Geelse TTC NG
Ja 528442 Roubertie Loïc T.T.C. Den Hoek NG
Ja 520331 Rouckhout Jarne TTC Galmaarden D0
Ja 518260 Rousseau Philippe K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven E2
Ja 524698 Rousseau Tom TTC Rupel D2
Ja 519606 Royackers Luc TTC Palet Houthalen E4
Ja 500432 ROYAERT Kathy T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland D6 D0
Ja 506348 Royakkers Pierre KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw D0
Ja 524665 Royakkers Simon KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw E6
Ja 526180 Royens Esther TTK Rijkevorsel NG NG
Ja 521965 Royens Marthe TTK Rijkevorsel E6 D6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169