Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 512824 ROELENS Stan T.T.C. And Leie B4
Ja 516628 Roels David T.T.C. De woudpalet Houthulst vzw C0
Ja 525099 Roels Jess T.T.C. Zandvoorde E4
Ja 518703 Roels Patrick T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E6
Ja 527259 ROELSTRAETE Florence T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk NG NG
Ja 503467 ROGE STIJN TTC Ronse C2
Ja 531182 Rogge Laurens TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531043 ROGGE NATHALIE TTC Ronse NG NG
Ja 513637 ROGGEMAN KOEN TTC Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke D4
Ja 504042 ROGIERS EDWARD Tafeltennisclub Wetteren D0
Ja 516413 Rogiers Indy TTC Nodo B6
Ja 524232 Rogiers Yaro TTC Sokah Hoboken E6
Ja 520612 Rohatinovici Benoni Hurricane T.T.W. E4
Ja 506433 Roman Ruben TTC Palet Houthalen D2
Ja 501992 Roman Parrado Cristofer KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E2
Ja 511456 Romanus Eva TTC Hasselt D4 C4
Ja 500067 ROMBAUX DANIEL TTC Sleidinge E6
Ja 505351 Rombouts Bart KTTK Vilvo D0
Ja 502572 Rombouts Jorik TTK Minderhout D4
Ja 531103 Rombouts Katznelson Äaron TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 522202 Rommelaere Ashano T.T.C. Koekelare E4
Ja 516097 Rongé Philippe KTTK Zwijndrecht D6
Ja 525517 Ronsmans Jeroen Pingkolo E2
Ja 531051 Ronsmans Martijn Pingkolo NG
Ja 527055 Ronsmans Maxim T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven E6
Ja 525025 Ronsse Bart Geelse TTC E6
Ja 502836 Roodhooft Ann TTC Wommelgem E0 D0
Ja 502224 Roofthooft Jos KTTC Nijlen-Bevel D6
Ja 529888 Roofthooft Kato TTC Virtus NG NG
Ja 526083 Roofthooft Ward TTC Virtus E6
Ja 500332 ROOM Jan T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke C0
Ja 531017 Rooman Olivier T.T.C. Wingene
Ja 503465 ROOS GEERT TTC Ronse D2
Ja 519346 ROOS LAURENS TTC Ronse D4
Ja 516320 ROOS MATHIAS TTC Ronse D0
Ja 529926 Roose Alyssa TTC Rijkel-Borgloon NG NG
Ja 515706 ROOSE Brecht T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland C6
Ja 527414 Roose Elise T.T.C. Koekelare E6 D6
Ja 500733 ROOSE Guido T.T.C. Dino Brugge D6
Ja 531062 Roose Lucien T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 527413 Roose Simon T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 500523 ROOSE Stefaan T.T.C. Koekelare D6
Ja 528832 Roosemont Hannes KTTC Salamander Mechelen E4
Ja 506553 Roosen Davy TTC Smash Heusden D4
Ja 507780 Roosen Stany TTV Hasselt United D2
Ja 523239 Roosens Iris TTC Nodo C4 B6/3
Ja 500344 ROOSENS Michel T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D2
Ja 517840 Roox Leen TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 507587 Rooyakkers Rik Hatatek Hamont E6
Ja 510802 ROSIERS BART TTC Stekene VZW D2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155