Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 524773 Stevens Jorre TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 502006 Stevens Jozef KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 507706 Stevens Kamiel TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2
Ja 531137 STEVENS KEVIN TTC Stekene VZW E6
Ja 527465 Stevens Linde TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E6 D6
Ja 523817 Stevens Linus TTK Herckenrode E6
Ja 527467 Stevens Lotte TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E6 D6
Ja 507707 Stevens Luc TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E2
Ja 507305 Stevens Ludwig TTC Tamara Hoeselt D6
Ja 525475 Stevens Peter TTV Neerpelt NG
Ja 503762 STEVENS RONNY TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B6
Ja 518918 Stevens Ruth TTK Real NG NG
Ja 526854 Stevens Stefaan TTC Merelbeke E2
Ja 525569 STEYAERT BENNY TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW D4
Ja 524717 Steyaert Rudy TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 530689 Steyls Lotte TTC As NG NG
Ja 532127 Steyls Roan TTC Hulshout NG
Ja 528403 Stienissen Jos TTC Opitter NG
Ja 519010 STIENS HUGO TTC Ninove D2
Ja 517639 STIENS TIBO TTC Ninove C0
Ja 502433 Stiévenart Alex TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 532022 Stijnen Ella Geelse TTC NG NG
Ja 532023 Stijnen Jef Geelse TTC NG
Ja 531853 Stijnen Lasse Geelse TTC NG
Ja 507867 Stinissen Johan TTC Bocholt vzw C6
Ja 516765 Stinkens Jo TTC Bambi E2
Ja 501101 STOCK Thomas T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk C2
Ja 532616 Stockelynck Brecht T.T.C. Oudenburg NG
Ja 509704 Stockhem Patrick TTC Walem D0
Ja 533606 Stockman Michel TTK Real NG
Ja 533724 Stockmans Remy KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 528510 Stoffels Alberte KTTC Galmaarden NG NG
Ja 509618 Stolle Andy TTC Sokah Hoboken D0
Ja 518670 Stoops Simon TTK Turnhout E2
Ja 533598 Stordeur Witse TTC Smash Dolfijn NG
Ja 532844 Stordiau Daniel TTC Sokah Hoboken E0
Ja 500247 STORME Stien T.T.C. Zandvoorde D6 C6
Ja 532295 Storme Timothy T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 502226 Storms Benny KTTC Nijlen-Bevel D0
Ja 502227 Storms Dorien KTTC Nijlen-Bevel E2 D2
Ja 510865 Storms Jan KTTC Nijlen-Bevel E6
Ja 508497 Stouten Jef TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2
Ja 524201 Stouten Marc TTC Jevota Lanaken E4
Ja 507306 Straetemans Tony TTC Tamara Hoeselt E0
Ja 510583 Strauven Matthias T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D6
Ja 524226 Stremerch Leen TTK Real NG NG
Ja 531344 STREMERSCH KOBE Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E6
Ja 524754 Strijbos Chris KTTV Lipalet E6 D6
Ja 523970 Stroeykens Verhulst Tristan T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg E2
Ja 511913 Stroobants Yannic TTC Nodo D4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180