Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 518636 Konings Gijs TTK Herckenrode D0
Ja 532195 Konings Roger TTK Schoten NG
Ja 523509 Koopmans Miet TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG NG
Ja 521087 Kooreman Patrick TTK Turnhout C2
Ja 533051 Koperski Nathan TTK Schoten NG
Ja 530441 Kordasiewicz Jeremi PPK Essenbeek E6
Ja 531331 Kordasiewicz Przemyslaw PPK Essenbeek E6
Ja 533360 Korkmaz Mustafa P.W. Diest NG
Ja 500058 KORTLEVEN Eric T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D4
Ja 527052 Kortleven Sofie TTC Werchter E4 NG
Ja 529005 Kortleven Vincent TTC Werchter NG
Ja 515068 KOSOLOSKY OLAV TTC Sokah Hoboken Ae14
Ja 526406 Kothari Raj TTC Sokah Hoboken D0
Ja 502951 Kothari Rajiv TTC Sokah Hoboken D0
Ja 526407 Kothari Rishabh TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 524106 Kothari Rushil TTC Sokah Hoboken B6/1
Ja 519274 KOUA ANWAR TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B4
Ja 517546 KOUA ILIAS TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C2
Ja 529761 Koukni Ilyan Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 532864 Koulali Imad TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 519657 Kovtoun Maria TTC Jevota Lanaken C0 B2
Ja 518200 Kovtoun Valeri TTC Jevota Lanaken E2
Ja 532993 Koyen Jens TTV Poppel NG
Ja 502952 Kozak Philippe TTC Sokah Hoboken D2
Ja 533241 Kramer Edwin Geelse TTC NG
Ja 531102 Krause Roman TTC Sint Antonius D6
Ja 532057 Krawczyk Adam TTK Merksplas NG
Ja 532977 Kremser Jorma TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 532979 Kremser Mats TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 533232 Krikken Stan TTV Hasselt United NG
Ja 527718 Krizsak Andrea T.T.C. Mandelhoek NG NG
Ja 531334 Krnic Lucija TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D2 B6
Ja 503036 Krols Timme TTC Nodo D6
Ja 532507 Krols Victor TTC Nodo NG
Ja 531261 Kruiper David TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 531260 Kruiper Douwe TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen NG
Ja 532402 KRUK GREG TTC Triumph Ge Mo NG
Ja 531125 KUDRIASHOV VALERII TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 532813 Kulkarni Shreyas KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B4
Ja 533407 Kumpen Victor TTC Smash Heusden NG
Ja 529063 Kundrotaite Jekaterina T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG NG
Ja 522791 Kundrotaite Karolina T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg NG NG
Ja 505896 Kunnen Eddy T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven C4
Ja 530900 Kuppa Saravanan Udhaya KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG NG
Ja 509430 Kuppens Gijs TTC Hechtel-Eksel C2
Ja 512184 Kuppens Jean TTC Hechtel-Eksel E6
Ja 531533 Kussť Bob TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 533145 Kuzmanic Emina K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 526185 KUZNIA WOJCIECH TTC QLT Gent C0
Ja 508038 Kwanten Arno TTV Neerpelt E4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170