Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 529606 BUYSE OTTO TTC Rooigem Gent VZW NG
Ja 504757 BUYSE TIM TTC Deinze vzw E6
Ja 500106 BUYSENS Danny T.T.C. St-Paulus D4
Ja 507219 Buysmans Jean-Pierre TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2
Ja 505504 BUYSSE ENNIO TTC HNO Assenede NG
Ja 503844 BUYSSE FREDDY TTC QLT Gent E6
Ja 524196 BUYSSE JASPER TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 503601 BUYSSE JEROEN TTC Stekene VZW C0
Ja 526593 BUYSSE KOBE TTC Egmont Zottegem NG
Ja 511933 BUYTAERT ANDY TTC Stekene VZW D2
Ja 526111 Bynens Roland TTV Hasselt United E2
Ja 528996 Byrne Dillon TTC Hasselt B2
Ja 525812 CABOOR JOHAN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 520274 Caerels Jan TTC Werchter D4
Ja 506256 Caerels Wim TTC Lembeek E6
Ja 529210 Caerels yenko T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 524315 Caers Kevin TTK Real NG
Ja 514055 CAES Bjorn T.T.C. Torhout D6
Ja 517949 Caes Jordy T.T.C. Torhout C4
Ja 521665 Caeyers Niels TTC Morata Mol D4
Ja 523629 Calcoen Bart T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E2
Ja 521678 Calcoen Geert TTC Werchter E2
Ja 516944 Calcoen Robbe TTC Werchter C4
Ja 526894 Calcoen Tim KTTC Salamander Mechelen D0
Ja 502463 Calders Jos TTC Retie E6
Ja 523990 Calewaert Casey T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG NG
Ja 521724 Calewaert Quiana T.T.C. Nieuwpoort NG NG
Ja 527620 CALLAERT ELIAS TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 524242 Callaert Ronald TTK Real NG
Ja 523682 CALLAERTS VIKTOR TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 516655 Callant Gilbert T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 528713 Callebaut Jolan TTC Virtus NG
Ja 503956 CALLEBAUT PETRA Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E4 D4
Ja 500206 CALLEBAUT Philippe T.T.C. Bredene D6
Ja 529309 Callebert Leontine T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 524428 Calleeuw Kyano T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 528206 Calleeuw Nico T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 524416 CALLEMIN Branko T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 528983 CALLEMIN Evi T.T.C. Drive Oostende NG NG
Ja 511149 CALLEMIN Kevin T.T.C. Drive Oostende E0
Ja 501366 CALLENS Hein T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland D4
Ja 500223 CALLENS Johan T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E4
Ja 527699 CALLENS Lars T.T.C. Damme NG
Ja 522922 CALLENS MANOE TTC Sleidinge E6 D4
Ja 500516 CALLENS Robrecht T.T.C. St-Paulus E2
Ja 503439 CALLENS STEFAN TTC Temse C6
Ja 502120 Callens Willem KTTC Sporting Hove D6
Ja 527464 Callewaert Nathan T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 505305 Callewaert Philippe Hurricane T.T.W. D4
Ja 500103 CALLIAUW Bart T.T.C. Oudenburg D0

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154