Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 507211 Blokken Ludo TTC Tamara Hoeselt E0
Ja 512354 Blokken Nick TTC Hasselt B6
Ja 517702 BLOMMAERT GEERT TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 513143 BLOMMAERT SENNE TTC Lobos-Lochristi C2
Ja 527707 BLOMME Bernadette T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 521314 BLOMME LOIC TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 527476 BLOMME Marleen T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 519376 BLONDEEL DENNIS Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E6
Ja 519379 BLONDEEL GUY Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG
Ja 530355 Blondeel Ludwine T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 524879 Blondeel Sari T.T.C. Damme E4 D4
Ja 500271 BLONDIAU Chantal T.T.C. The Charlies E6 D6
Ja 528794 Boca Cristina TTK Real NG NG
Ja 529273 Bocher Jens T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 509399 BOCKAERT GINO TTC Deinze vzw C6
Ja 503722 BOCKAERT NIC TTC Zomergem B6
Ja 517693 BOCKSTAEL HANS TTC Ninove D6
Ja 504231 BOCQUET GUILLAUME TTC Ouwegem E4
Ja 530468 Boddez Bruno T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 506289 Boeckx Dirk Geelse TTC E6
Ja 505363 Boeckx Johan TTC Nodo D0
Ja 527802 BOEDT Matteo T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6
Ja 529908 BOEDTS RAPHAEL TTC Ninove NG
Ja 530970 Boehlen Cody TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 530971 Boehlen Julian TTC Brasgata NG
Ja 515036 Boeker Jean-Michel TTC Tamara Hoeselt B2
Ja 503468 BOEL JOHNNY KTTC Temse E6
Ja 530147 Boel Walter T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 501894 Boel Yanick KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen D2
Ja 506647 Boelen Michael TTC Jevota Lanaken D0
Ja 525947 Boen Kris TTC Rupel C2
Ja 526892 BOER AMOS TTC Deinze vzw E0
Ja 529537 BOERAEVE Siel T.T.C. Zandvoorde NG
Ja 506379 Boesmans Christophe TTC Palet Houthalen D2
Ja 506380 Boesmans Rudi TTC Sint-Truiden C4
Ja 526300 BOEVE Cédric T.T.C. Atanis Kortrijk E4
Ja 529707 Boeve Pieter TTK Real NG
Ja 529708 Boeve Viktor TTK Real NG
Ja 527458 BOEYKENS ELISE TTC Kruibeke vzw NG NG
Ja 527457 BOEYKENS MAURO TTC Kruibeke vzw NG
Ja 504639 BOEYKENS WIM TTC Kruibeke vzw D4
Ja 524938 Boffé Noah TTC Sukarti E6
Ja 530749 Bogaert Jordy T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 523550 BOGAERT MATIS T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C4
Ja 523993 Bogaert Seppe T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 500343 BOGAERT Stijn T.T.C. Jong Gullegem B2
Ja 519136 Bogaert Sven TTC Rupel D4
Ja 500460 BOGAERT Tom T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C6
Ja 517580 Bogaerts Davy TTC Tecemo E2
Ja 527817 BOGAERTS Elias T.T.C. Eendracht Kuurne NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155