Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 502262 Bickx Werner TTC Zoersel C0
Ja 505738 Biebuyck Bruno T.T.C. Torhout C6
Ja 500454 BIEBUYCK Ronald K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke C6
Ja 507662 Bierwerts Kris TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen B6
Ja 507663 Bierwerts Wim TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C6
Ja 526031 Biesemans Hilde Geelse TTC NG NG
Ja 504334 BIESEMANS TOM TTC Triumph Ge Mo C6
Ja 505542 BIJN PATRICK TTC Sleidinge E2
Ja 518176 Bijnens Brent TTC Stokrooie D6
Ja 510684 Bijnens Dirk TTC Stokrooie D0
Ja 524975 Bijnens Toon KTTC Meteor Bree E6
Ja 506722 Billen Els TTC Alken C4 B6
Ja 507110 Billen Jean-Paul TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 507994 Billen Johny TTC Alken D4
Ja 512120 Billen Laurens TTC Alken E6
Ja 533255 Billen Maud Tafeltennisclub Alpha NG NG
Ja 506768 Billen Roger TTC Alken E6
Ja 532251 Billen Susan TTV Hasselt United NG NG
Ja 532208 Billen Torre T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 521876 Billerbeck Barbara T.T.C. Den Hoek E0 D2
Ja 532583 BILLIET PATRICK TTC Ronse NG
Ja 508505 Binnemans Bjorn TTC Dilsen E6
Ja 505956 Binon Omer TTC Smash Dolfijn D4
Ja 527680 BISSCHOP Ubbe T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 502050 Bistiaux Bart TTC Zoersel B6
Ja 509846 Bjones Ronny T.T.C. Dilbeek C6
Ja 512498 Bjones Steven T.T.C. Dilbeek C4
Ja 523267 BJURSTAM JOHAN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 504342 Blanckaert Tim TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 529622 Blanckaert Viktor TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 531127 Blanco Josť T.T.C. Dilbeek C2
Ja 531047 BLIJWEERT PIETER-JAN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E0
Ja 510115 Bloemen Audrey TTC Westel NG NG
Ja 529907 Bloemen Thorben TTC Voorshoven vzw E6
Ja 532825 BLOEYAERT ACHIEL TTC Rooigem Gent VZW NG
Ja 507211 Blokken Ludo TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2
Ja 532165 Blommaaert Alexander KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 517702 BLOMMAERT GEERT TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 513143 BLOMMAERT SENNE TTC Lobos-Lochristi C2
Ja 527707 BLOMME Bernadette T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 533023 Blomme Emiel T.T.C. Torhout NG
Ja 521314 BLOMME LOIC TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 527476 BLOMME Marleen T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 519376 BLONDEEL DENNIS TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 530355 Blondeel Ludwine T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 524879 Blondeel Sari T.T.C. Damme E4 D4
Ja 525687 BLONDEEL TIJMEN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500271 BLONDIAU Chantal T.T.C. The Charlies E6 D6
Ja 533443 Boateng Edmond K.T.T.K. Pingouin Leuven NG
Ja 528794 Boca Cristina TTK Real NG NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170