Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 530577 Buseyne Arne TTC Merelbeke E6
Ja 531577 Buseyne No TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 531557 Buseyne Wolf TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 510104 Busschaert Justine T.T.C. Torhout D6 C6
Ja 500054 BUSSCHAERT Koen T.T.C. Nieuwpoort D0
Ja 532319 Busschots Katrien Geelse TTC NG NG
Ja 527444 BUSSELOT BRAM TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E2
Ja 529616 Buster Rayan TTV Poppel NG
Ja 530974 Buts Evelien KTTC Hallaar NG NG
Ja 533080 Buts Stefan KTTC Hallaar NG
Ja 524477 Butstraen Geert TTK Merksplas E6
Ja 533037 Buttiens Tuur P.W. Diest NG
Ja 503795 BUYCK FIRMIN TTC Sleidinge D2
Ja 504294 BUYCK LIEN TTC Sleidinge D0 C0
Ja 532464 Buyse Gaston T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 528739 BUYSE IDES TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E2
Ja 533510 Buyse Lon TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 533509 Buyse Lilou TTC Merelbeke NG NG
Ja 530905 Buyse Manoe T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 532463 Buyse Maurice T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 530904 Buyse Mauro T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 529606 BUYSE OTTO TTC Rooigem Gent VZW E6
Ja 500106 BUYSENS Danny T.T.C. St-Paulus D4
Ja 507219 Buysmans Jean-Pierre TTC Tamara Hoeselt E2
Ja 505504 BUYSSE ENNIO TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 503844 BUYSSE FREDDY TTC QLT Gent E6
Ja 524196 BUYSSE JASPER TTC Egmont Zottegem E6
Ja 503601 BUYSSE JEROEN TTC Stekene VZW C0
Ja 526593 BUYSSE KOBE TTC Egmont Zottegem NG
Ja 530596 BUYSSE LOWIE TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 511933 BUYTAERT ANDY TTC Stekene VZW D2
Ja 526111 Bynens Roland TTV Hasselt United E0
Ja 525812 CABOOR JOHAN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D6
Ja 520274 Caerels Jan TTC Werchter D2
Ja 524315 Caers Kevin TTK Real NG
Ja 514055 CAES Bjorn T.T.C. Torhout D6
Ja 517949 Caes Jordy T.T.C. Torhout C2
Ja 514563 Caesens Henry T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E6
Ja 521665 Caeyers Niels TTC Morata Mol C2
Ja 523629 Calcoen Bart K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke E2
Ja 521678 Calcoen Geert TTC Werchter E2
Ja 516944 Calcoen Robbe TTC Werchter C6
Ja 526894 Calcoen Tim KTTC Salamander Mechelen C4
Ja 502463 Calders Jos TTC Retie E6
Ja 531328 Calenic Denis PPK Essenbeek NG
Ja 531683 Calis Senn T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 524242 Callaert Ronald TTK Real NG
Ja 523682 CALLAERTS VIKTOR TTC Lobos-Lochristi E6
Ja 528713 Callebaut Jolan TTC Virtus E2
Ja 503956 CALLEBAUT PETRA Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E4 D4

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171