|
Ja
|
521983 |
Alkilani Hatem |
KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen |
C6 |
|
|
Ja
|
508782 |
Allaerts Benjamin |
T.T.C. Dilbeek |
E0 |
|
|
Ja
|
531888 |
Allan Van Autenboer |
TTK Real |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
529660 |
Allard Louis |
TTC Rupel |
D0 |
|
|
Ja
|
529661 |
Allard Maurice |
TTC Rupel |
D2 |
|
|
Ja
|
510490 |
ALLART ROEL |
TTC HtB Lebbeke |
D0 |
|
|
Ja
|
524182 |
Allary Kobe |
TTC Peer |
E0 |
|
|
Ja
|
501072 |
ALLEGAERT Nicolai |
T.T.C. Jabbeke |
E2 |
|
|
Ja
|
528119 |
ALLEGAERT ROSA |
T.T.C. Jong Gullegem |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
509652 |
Alleweireldt Percy |
T.T.C. Smashing Smude |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
500282 |
ALLEWEIRELDT Perez |
K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke |
C6 |
|
|
Ja
|
504237 |
ALLUYN STEVEN |
KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde |
E4 |
|
|
Ja
|
532600 |
Alluyn Tristan |
TTC Rooigem Gent VZW |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
530385 |
Alonso Gilles |
TTC Sokah Hoboken |
E2 |
|
|
Ja
|
529511 |
ALVES ALMEIDA LAURENT |
TTC Zele |
C0 |
|
|
Ja
|
520222 |
Amandels Erwin |
TTC Bambi |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
533901 |
Ameele Anakin |
T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
503570 |
AMELINCKX HEDWIG |
TTC Stekene VZW |
D0 |
|
|
Ja
|
515455 |
AMELOOT Siemen |
T.T.C. Zandvoorde |
D2 |
|
|
Ja
|
530195 |
AMELYNCK ASTOR |
TTC Deinze vzw |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
533545 |
America Matthias |
TTC Sint-Truiden |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
526954 |
AMEYE Harold |
T.T.C. Heule |
D6 |
|
|
Ja
|
533842 |
AMEYE LEANDO |
TTC Deinze vzw |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
511788 |
AMPE FREDERIK |
TTC Rooigem Gent VZW |
C0 |
|
|
Ja
|
505636 |
Ampoorter Jochen |
T.T.C. Koekelare |
C2 |
|
|
Ja
|
517979 |
Anciaux Benjamin |
KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw |
D6 |
|
|
Ja
|
531657 |
ANCKAERT Cara |
T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
529572 |
ANCKAERT Lars |
T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
531573 |
Anckaert Maud |
TTC Lembeek |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
530856 |
Andelhofs Jayden |
TTC Lommel |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
531171 |
André Jason |
Hurricane T.T.W. |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
531790 |
ANDRIAS ARNAUD |
TTC Sleidinge |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
531791 |
ANDRIAS GRACIA |
TTC Sleidinge |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
515631 |
Andries Bert |
K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke |
C2 |
|
|
Ja
|
529597 |
Andries Carina |
TTC Sokah Hoboken |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
514366 |
ANDRIES JENS |
Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub |
C0 |
|
|
Ja
|
533516 |
Andries Koen |
TTK Buhlmann Berlaar |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
512106 |
Andries Marc |
TTK Buhlmann Berlaar |
E4 |
|
|
Ja
|
531753 |
Andries Milan |
TTK Buhlmann Berlaar |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
500336 |
ANDRIES Tom |
T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem |
D6 |
|
|
Ja
|
502527 |
Andries Walter |
TTK Schoten |
D4 |
|
|
Ja
|
503380 |
Andries Wim |
KTTK Zwijndrecht |
E4 |
|
|
Ja
|
533617 |
Andringa Nusa |
TTK Merksplas |
NG |
NG |
|
Ja
|
516185 |
ANECA BASTEN |
TTC Rooigem Gent VZW |
B6 |
|
|
Ja
|
500258 |
ANECA Saskia |
T.T.C. Drive Oostende |
C4 |
B6 |
|
Ja
|
528596 |
ANNAERT WOUTER |
TTC Zele |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
519319 |
ANNECOUR BJORN |
TTC Kruibeke vzw |
C0 |
|
|
Ja
|
503200 |
Anthone Gilbert |
Geelse TTC |
E6 |
|
|
Ja
|
529700 |
Anthoni Ben |
TTC Sint Antonius |
NG |
|
|
Ja
|
521495 |
Anthonissen Milan |
TTK Turnhout |
E4 |
|