Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 531338 D'Ambrosio Alessio T.T.C. Dilbeek NG
Ja 527721 D'Anvers Frederic TTC Aarschot D4
Ja 531066 D'Artois-Mourisse Leah T.T.C. And Leie NG NG
Ja 507934 D'Exelle Guy TTC Sukarti D4
Ja 528375 D'Haene Ziva T.T.C. Tielt NG NG
Ja 531042 D'HAENEN SHERYL ANNE TTC Ronse NG NG
Ja 528758 D'HAESE ELIAS Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E4
Ja 503503 D'HAESE FRANK Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E2
Ja 527188 D'HAESELEER ALEXANDER TTC Ninove NG
Ja 527187 D'HAESELEER DANIEL TTC Ninove E6
Ja 526003 D'HAESELEER JEAN PIERRE TTC Aalst E0
Ja 529668 D'HAESELEER MAXIM TTC Ninove NG
Ja 527580 D'Haeze Koenraad TTC Ronse NG
Ja 518159 D'HEEDENE THOMAS TTC Olsene vzw NG
Ja 524421 D'hertefelt Ryan TTC Sokah Hoboken C2
Ja 531713 D'Hespeel Joris T.T.C. And Leie NG
Ja 511778 D'Hoir Yvan Hurricane T.T.W. E4
Ja 503708 D'HOLLANDER DANNY TTC Hamme C2
Ja 510873 D'Hollander Jules TTK Dylan Berlaar B0
Ja 530949 D'HOLLANDER LIV TTC Hamme NG NG
Ja 503627 D'HOLLANDER MIKE TTC Hamme E0
Ja 520733 D'HONDT JAN-WILLEM TTC Hamme B6
Ja 525441 D'hondt Johan T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 529961 D'HONDT Kjell T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke NG
Ja 503691 D'HONDT KRIS KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw C6
Ja 528214 D'Hondt Lars T.T.C. Koekelare NG
Ja 528968 D'HONDT Luc T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E4
Ja 501434 D'HONDT Maarten T.T.C. Torhout D2
Ja 530123 D'HONDT Rune T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke NG
Ja 518107 D'HONT Annick T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG NG
Ja 505610 D'HOOGE MAARTEN TTC QLT Gent D2
Ja 515153 D'HOOGE SANDER TTC Maldegem C0
Ja 516177 D'Hooghe Ewout TTC Zoersel D6
Ja 501095 D'HOOP Noel T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 526292 D'HOORE Bart T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 501285 D'HOORE Hans T.T.C. Jabbeke E6
Ja 526291 D'HOORE Kurt T.T.C. Damme E4
Ja 531148 D'HOYE DAVID Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 531083 D'Hulst Felix T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 508432 D'HULST Lowie T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C0
Ja 500296 D'HULST Luc T.T.C. Jong Gullegem E2
Ja 531304 D'Hulst Robbe T.T.C. Tielt NG
Ja 527739 D'Joos Witse Geelse TTC E4
Ja 516262 Dabek Dirk K.T.T.K Pingouin Leuven C4
Ja 529017 DACQUIN GUUST TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 529020 DACQUIN SAMI TTC QLT Gent NG
Ja 522104 Daeleman Ria Geelse TTC E6 D6
Ja 524331 Daelemans Tijl TTK Real NG
Ja 502922 Daelemans Tom TTC Tecemo C2
Ja 508278 Daels Adelien T.T.C. Locomotief Gullegem E4 D2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169