Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 532208 Billen Torre T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 521876 Billerbeck Barbara T.T.C. Den Hoek E2 D4
Ja 527822 BILLET Leighton T.T.C. Drive Oostende E6
Ja 529800 Billiaert Lukas T.T.C. Bredene NG
Ja 508505 Binnemans Bjorn TTC Dilsen E4
Ja 505956 Binon Omer TTC Smash Dolfijn D4
Ja 532252 BISSCHOP LANDER TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 527680 BISSCHOP Ubbe T.T.C. Dino Brugge NG
Ja 502050 Bistiaux Bart TTC Zoersel B6
Ja 509846 Bjones Ronny T.T.C. Dilbeek C6
Ja 512498 Bjones Steven T.T.C. Dilbeek C6
Ja 523267 BJURSTAM JOHAN TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C4
Ja 504342 Blanckaert Tim TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 529622 Blanckaert Viktor TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 526451 BLANCKE MARITH T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 531127 Blanco Josť T.T.C. Dilbeek C6
Ja 521858 Bleys Dries TTK Merksplas D4
Ja 531994 Blieck Steve T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 531047 BLIJWEERT PIETER-JAN Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub NG
Ja 510115 Bloemen Audrey TTC Westel NG NG
Ja 519212 Bloemen Jonas TTC Nodo D6
Ja 529907 Bloemen Thorben TTC Voorshoven vzw NG
Ja 514441 Blokken Bart TTC Hasselt E2
Ja 507211 Blokken Ludo TTC Tamara Hoeselt E0
Ja 512354 Blokken Nick TTC Hasselt B6
Ja 532165 Blommaaert Alexander KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen NG
Ja 512895 BLOMMAERT CARL KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde NG
Ja 517702 BLOMMAERT GEERT TTC Lobos-Lochristi NG
Ja 513143 BLOMMAERT SENNE TTC Lobos-Lochristi C2
Ja 527707 BLOMME Bernadette T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 521314 BLOMME LOIC TTC De Pinte E6
Ja 527476 BLOMME Marleen T.T.C. Damme NG NG
Ja 519376 BLONDEEL DENNIS Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E6
Ja 519379 BLONDEEL GUY Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG
Ja 530355 Blondeel Ludwine T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG NG
Ja 524879 Blondeel Sari T.T.C. Damme E4 D4
Ja 525687 BLONDEEL TIJMEN TTC Deinze vzw NG
Ja 500271 BLONDIAU Chantal T.T.C. The Charlies E6 D6
Ja 528794 Boca Cristina TTK Real NG NG
Ja 529273 Bocher Jens T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 531921 Bochis Moise TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 509399 BOCKAERT GINO TTC Deinze vzw C6
Ja 503722 BOCKAERT NIC TTC Zomergem B6
Ja 517693 BOCKSTAEL HANS TTC Ninove D6
Ja 531972 Bockstaele Andre TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 504231 BOCQUET GUILLAUME TTC Ouwegem E4
Ja 530468 Boddez Bruno T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven NG
Ja 506289 Boeckx Dirk Geelse TTC E6
Ja 505363 Boeckx Johan TTC Nodo D0
Ja 527802 BOEDT Matteo T.T.C. Zandvoorde E6

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180