Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 504052 Waeyenbergh Marijn TTC Merelbeke B4
Ja 525547 Wagemans Jan TTK Turnhout NG
Ja 518825 Wagemans Johannes Smash Overijse NG
Ja 525546 Wagemans Oscar TTK Turnhout D6
Ja 502421 Wagemans Raoul TTK Rijkevorsel E2
Ja 514839 WALCKIERS JORDI TTC Ninove E0
Ja 517633 Wallens Jan TTC Sukarti D6
Ja 520674 Walravens Aaron TTC Nodo E0
Ja 530718 Walravens Nino TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 530717 Walravens Tone TTC Lembeek NG
Ja 531269 Wambecq Ward TT Blauwput Omnisport NG
Ja 523867 WAMBEKE DAAN TTC Ninove E6
Ja 527339 WAMBEKE NOOR TTC Ninove NG NG
Ja 522679 Wang Lei TTC Schulen NG NG
Ja 520609 Wang Ziping T.T.C. Paletje Roeselare E4
Ja 514360 WARLOP DYLAN T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D4
Ja 523119 Warlop Koen T.T.C. Meulebeke E2
Ja 500157 WARLOP Pieter T.T.C. Ieper-Heuvelland D0
Ja 508534 WARNEZ DORINE T.T.C. Tielt NG NG
Ja 529501 Warnez Lennert T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 529502 Warnez Lotte T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG NG
Ja 517981 Warrand Francis TTC Galmaarden E4
Ja 504179 WASTIELS CHRISTIAN TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D2
Ja 523046 WATELLE Dieter T.T.C. Oostkamp NG
Ja 529803 Wathelet Sonja T.T.C. The Charlies NG NG
Ja 513093 Wathion Jan TTC Alken D4
Ja 513094 Wathion Rik TTC Alken E2
Ja 503479 WATS GUY TTC Hamme E4
Ja 500043 WATTENY Bert T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 531479 Watteny Inge T.T.C. Free Time Zonnebeke E6 D6
Ja 523939 WATTENY NIENKE T.T.C. Meulebeke NG NG
Ja 523938 WATTENY SEPPE T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 500042 WATTENY Tom T.T.C. Jong Gullegem C2
Ja 504115 Wauman Joris TTC Merelbeke D2
Ja 520586 Waumans Jan T.T.C. Damme E6
Ja 504282 WAUTERS BART TTC Nova Opdorp vzw D4
Ja 512417 Wauters Björn KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E6
Ja 516595 WAUTERS JORDI Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C2
Ja 531052 Wauters Sam KTTK Vilvo NG
Ja 504027 WAUTERS TIM TTC Nova Opdorp vzw B6
Ja 525265 WAUTERS VEERLE Tafeltennisclub Wetteren NG NG
Ja 531375 Weckx Diete TTC Morata Mol NG NG
Ja 530445 Weckx Mathis P.W. Diest NG
Ja 506918 Weckx Raf TTC Morata Mol C2
Ja 528446 Weenen Katrien TTC Hasselt NG NG
Ja 527925 Weetjens Jan KTTC Meteor Bree NG
Ja 527926 Weetjens Vanya KTTC Meteor Bree NG NG
Ja 528952 Weetjens Yanaika KTTC Meteor Bree NG NG
Ja 521779 Wefers Jasper TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 510418 WEGGE FREDDY TTC Sleidinge C2

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158