Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 501884 Baetens Walter KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen E0
Ja 516123 BAEYENS BART TTC Nova Opdorp vzw E6
Ja 503100 Baeyens Dirk TTC Willebroek D6
Ja 524449 Baeyens Jef TTV Poppel NG
Ja 511802 BAEYENS TIM Tafeltennisclub Wetteren E0
Ja 529775 BAGUET BART TTC Ronse NG
Ja 525510 Bahdo Waad P.W. Diest C6
Ja 506955 Bakkers Kim T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven B6/1 B0
Ja 519251 BAKLICHAROV GEORGI TTC Merelbeke C6
Ja 519250 BAKLICHAROV NIKOLAI TTC Merelbeke B2
Ja 529037 Bakx Willem T.T.C. Meerdaal Leuven D0
Ja 507209 Bal Jan TTC Tamara Hoeselt C0
Ja 501735 Balaes Gaston KTTC Salamander Mechelen C6
Ja 526226 Balanck Kelian T.T.K Vilvo E2
Ja 514625 Baldi Sabine TTC Dilsen NG NG
Ja 528773 Baldwin Mari KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen B6 B0
Ja 507407 Ballet Patrick TTC Jevota Lanaken C2
Ja 529765 BALLET Sarah T.T.C. Zandvoorde NG NG
Ja 517467 Ballings Lohren TTC Schulen D0 C2
Ja 529493 Baluszynski Kamil T.T.C. Wielsbeke-Leieland NG
Ja 507922 Bamps Luc TTC Sint-Truiden D0
Ja 526364 Banchev Svetoslav TTK Turnhout D0
Ja 524230 Bandelow Lukas TTC Sokah Hoboken E4
Ja 528742 Bankosz Michal TTC Sokah Hoboken As9
Ja 514285 Bara Gilles T.T.C. Mandelhoek NG
Ja 501581 BARBAIX Kaat T.T.C. Zandvoorde C4 B6
Ja 523590 Barbé Erik TTC Jevota Lanaken NG
Ja 516142 Barbier Johan TTV Hasselt United D0
Ja 510876 Barbier Luc Pingkolo E4
Ja 525450 Barker Mitchell T.T.C. Dilbeek B6
Ja 528951 BARREMAECKER RUBEN TTC Erembodegem E6
Ja 525144 BARREZEELE SILKE TTC Ninove E6 D6
Ja 511645 Barzeele Jochen T.T.C. Sorry Koekelare D2
Ja 504070 BASTIAEN DAVID TTC Zomergem D2
Ja 504287 BASTIAEN MATTHIAS TTC Zomergem E4
Ja 525698 Bastiaens Jozef Geelse TTC NG
Ja 529713 Bastiaens Julie TTK Schoten NG NG
Ja 529503 Bastiaens Maxim TTK Schoten NG
Ja 501887 Bastiaens Siemen TTK Schoten B6
Ja 522645 Bastiaensen Annick TTC Brasgata E6 D6
Ja 527148 Bastiaensen Jozef TTC Hechtel-Eksel E6
Ja 504532 BASYN GREGOIR TTC Deinze vzw C6
Ja 528201 BATENS BONO TTC Nova Opdorp vzw NG
Ja 525976 Bats Linda Borsbeek TTK NG NG
Ja 520879 Bauduin Jasper PPK Essenbeek C4
Ja 506638 Bauduin Raf TTC Jevota Lanaken E0
Ja 505797 Baumers Herman Pingkolo E4
Ja 504870 BAUNING TOMMY TTC Kruibeke vzw D4
Ja 503653 BAUTERS FILIP TTC Ouwegem E4
Ja 528995 BAUTERS MATTEO KTTC Meteor Oudenaarde NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162