Filter

Provincie Aansluitingsnummer club
Actief Naam Lidnummer

Overzicht leden

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157

  Actief Aansl.Nr. Naam Club Klassement heren Klassement dames
Ja 525381 NIEMEGEERS ALEX TTC De Pinte NG
Ja 502962 Nijs Erik Smash Overijse C6
Ja 506489 Nijs Erwin KTTV Lipalet D4
Ja 502289 Nijs Ivan TTK Buhlmann Berlaar D2
Ja 506691 Nijs Kristof TTC Jevota Lanaken E4
Ja 506980 Nijs Monique TTC Stokrooie E6 D6
Ja 503662 NIJS PETER TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B0
Ja 532910 Nijs Phaedra TTC Jevota Lanaken NG NG
Ja 523187 Nijs Tom TTC Wommelgem D2
Ja 520515 Nijsmans Tim TTK Merksplas D6
Ja 525860 Nijssen Bart TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 523756 Nijssen Lotte KTTV Lipalet E6 D6
Ja 516626 Nijssen Walter KTTV Lipalet E4
Ja 532421 Nijst Petra TTC Jevota Lanaken NG NG
Ja 522407 Noben Jean-Marie TTC Palet Houthalen-Helchteren NG
Ja 524846 Noblesse Bart TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 521023 Noblesse Michiel TTV Hasselt United E6
Ja 527112 NOL FRANK T.T.C. Meulebeke NG
Ja 529260 Noel Philippe T.T.C. Knokke-Heist NG
Ja 507486 Noelanders Jona TTC Rijkel-Borgloon C6
Ja 531373 Noels Lenn TTC Morata Mol NG
Ja 523380 NOENINCKX NICOLAS TTC Kruibeke vzw E0
Ja 530620 Noiset Obe T.T.C. Jong Gullegem NG
Ja 505348 Nollet Frans Hurricane T.T.W. E6
Ja 529516 Nollet Kobe Grand Slam Sukarti NG
Ja 506106 Nolmans Raf T.T.C. Tacko Kortenberg D2
Ja 532431 Nootens Daniel Hurricane T.T.W. NG
Ja 500482 NOPPE Frederik T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem C0
Ja 521040 NOPPE Geert T.T.C. Drive Oostende D6
Ja 524943 NOPPE Harm T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem E6
Ja 515465 NOPPE JARNO T.T.C. Meulebeke C4
Ja 515466 NOPPE LENNERT T.T.C. Meulebeke D4
Ja 500563 NOPPE Ruben T.T.C. Sobeka Zwevegem C4
Ja 528614 Notte Axel TTC Sint Antonius NG
Ja 526814 NOTTEBAERT DYLAN TTC Ronse E4
Ja 503041 Noukens Freddy TTC Werchter D2
Ja 505735 Noukens Stefaan T.T.C. Bredene E0
Ja 532232 Nourescu Bogdan Grand Slam Sukarti NG
Ja 532695 Nourescu Corneliu Grand Slam Sukarti NG
Ja 514362 NOYELLE KENNETH T.T.C. Jong Gullegem E2
Ja 515478 NUBILE Axel T.T.C. And Leie C6
Ja 530314 Nuytens Ilse K.T.T.C. Oostduinkerke NG NG
Ja 504689 NUYTINCK BRECHT TTC HNO Assenede B6
Ja 504553 Nuytinck Cedric TTC Merelbeke A2
Ja 504552 NUYTINCK KRISTOF TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B2
Ja 525325 NUYTINCK LEANDER TTC Sleidinge E6
Ja 531563 Nuytinck Luc TTC Merelbeke NG
Ja 504683 Nuytinck Rudiger TTC Merelbeke D4
Ja 529580 NUYTINCK DE VOGELAERE JITSE TTC HNO Assenede E6
Ja 531108 NUYTINCK DE VOGELAERE SEM TTC HNO Assenede NG

Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157